A project by

Riot Cinema Collective

Written and directed by

Nicolás Alcalá

Produced by

Nicolás Alcalá

Carola Rodriguez

Bruno Teixidor

In association with

Pepephone

Forma Pro Films

Entropy Studio

Pecera Studio

YULIA

STATS

ANDREI

Katrine de Candole

Leon Ockenden

Max Wrottesley

Casting by

Luci Lenox

KAMANIN

CHELOMEI

GIOVANNI B.JUDICA-CORDIGLIA

ALEXANDER

SASHA

Guy Williams

David Barrass

Tommaso de Santis

Hans-Eckart Eckhardt

Steve Galache

Cinematography

Luis Enrique Carrión

Second unit cinematography

Pablo Clemente

Sound design

David Rodríguez

Production sound mix

Jose Luis Lara

Rubén Durán

FX Supervision

Jaime Cebrián

Production design

Vilius Vanagas

Costume design

Margarita Mansilla

Make-up & Hair dressing

Emilija Eglite

Editing

Nicolás Alcalá

Carlos Serrano Azcona

Original soundtrack

Joan Valent

Production by

Carola Rodriguez

Carla Jovine

Wendy Spinal

Julia Blatún

First assistant director

Second assistant director

 

David Casas Riesco

Daniel Matesanz

Raúl Viñambres Alonso

Script

Elena Moreno-Martet

Behind the camera

First assistant camera

Second assistant camera

Additional camera

DIT

Additional second camera assistant

Still photographer

Electrician

Paco Serrano

Adán Martín

Pablo Clemente

Manuel Portillo

Miki Ávila

Daniel Torrelló

Denis Sorogin

Making of / Communications

Making of assistant

Making of Editor

Alberto J. López

Daniel Torrelló

Arturo M. Antolín

Visual effects by Entropy Studio

Manager 3D Entropy Studio

 

CGI artists

 

 

 

 

 

Motion graphics

 

Technical Director

Digital Compositing

 

 

Layout

CGI Production

Additional concept design

 

Additional VFX

Iñaki Lacosta Ronco

Jordi Costa Xicota

Paul Lacruz Coscolin

Javier Toledo Viscasillas

Ana Sevillano Aramendia

Clara Cebrián Orgaz

Jose María Saez

Fernando Jiménez Orgaz

Sergio Zamarvide Mata

Javi Bueno Melguizo

Jose María del Fresno Martínez

Boris Martínez Castillo

Jaime Cebrían Orgaz

Sergi García Rovira

Jesús Marín Jaca

Laura Barge Ruiz

Ponlog

Damián Abreu

Daniel García

Deluxe Madrid

Deluxe Madrid

Digital Cinema Manager

Post-production Coordinators

Colorist

Juanjo Carretero

Pedro Lozano

Marga Villalonga

Miguel Pérez Guilaberte

Art department

Set dresser

Set dresser (Madrid)

Assistant art director

Assistant art director (Madrid)

Props

 

 

 

Art department runners

 

Mindaugas Juodagalvis

Margarita Mansilla

Kristine Chevere

Jordana Gómez

Lelde Strake

Inese Strupule

Ilana Nikolajeva

Ruta Grigorjana

Dmitry Kortashov

Andrej Vesnins

Costume and wardrobe department

First costume assistant

First costume assistant

Arantza G. Argüello

Marija Zhuk

Make-up department

Make-up assistant (Latvia)

Make-up assistant (Madrid)

Evita Liepina

Cynthia de León

Editorial department

First assistant editor

Assistants

Daniel García

Daniel Cascales

Victor García

Arturo M. Antolín

Soundtrack

Music mixer

Alternative soundtrack

Alternative soundtrack technician

Fran Gude

Remate Noland

Carlos Toronado

Latvian production service: Forma Pro Films

Latvian Executive Producers

 

Unit Production Manager

Production coordinator

Production accountant

Igor Pronin

Yulia Zayceva

Stanislav Tokalovs

Max Pavlov

Denis Sorogin

Production team

First assistant producers

 

Post-production producers

 

Production Assistants

 

 

 

 

 

Miki Ávila

Javier Serrano

Mairena Ruiz Denia

Milena Cañas Álvarez

Antonio Jarreta

Arturo M. Antolín

Borja Escribano

Cristina Ovando

Jaime Asensio

Juan Fernández

Locations

Location Manager

Assistant location manager

Location runners

Rita Dreimane

Jekaterina Georgadze

Anastasija Zumbulidze

Roman Cunsky

Stunts

Stunt coordinator

Stuntmen

in Latvia

Transportations

Joaquín Ortega

Humberto de Celis & Andrés Torrado

Janis Peterovskis

Jurijs Kurockins

Arkadijs Lakstigala

Ilgonis Bicka

Tofik Mustafaevs

Andris Riters

Latvian casting

Casting director

Casting coordinator

Extras supervisor

Svetlana Ivanikova

Iveta Dortane

Inese Strupule

Additional cast

Nikolai

Sergei

Anya

Cleaning room girl

Gagarin

Andrei's date

Kamanin's children

 

Kamanin's wife

Komarov's wife

Kosygin

Kubasov

Leonov

Man

Man

Man

Soldiers

 

 

Taxi girl

Technicians

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Greg Blackford

Lee Cheney

Ieva Puke

Ksenija Mlikova

Gints Treijs

Nicole Kasenko

Max Kadegis

Nikolas Kadegis

Leonarda Kestere-Klavina

Daiga Kazhocina

Arturs Lindemanis

Egils Melbardis

Oleg Shaposhnikov

David Liell

Aleksander Sasha Kelberg

Ivars Auzins

Artjoms Krizanovskis

Gints Andzans

Vladimirs Mihailovs

Daniella Trofimova

Andrejs Muzikants

Hermans Egleskalns

Felix Viljun

Edgars Mazuras

Andis A. Blukis

Roberts Lismanis

Ted Viripajev

Benjamin Maurice Roth

Transmedia crew

Conceptualized | written | directed by

 

Additional scenes and dialoges

 

 

Executive producer

Chief producer

Cinematographer

Camera crew

 

 

 

Sound

 

Visual Effects

 

 

 

 

 

 

Editors

 

 

 

 

First assistant editor

Nayik

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hummingbird Project

 

 

 

 

Nicolás Alcalá

Bruno Teixidor

Katrine De Candole

Leon Ockenden

Max Wrottesley

Carola Rodríguez

Miki Ávila

Pablo Clemente

Paco Serrano

Miki Ávila

Manuel Portillo

Adán Martín

Jose Luis Lara

Rubén Durán

Javi de Prado

Pablo Vilariño

César Abanades

Isaac Viejo

 

a very special thanks to Entropy Studio

 

Arturo M. Antolín

Bruno Teixidor

Dani García

Daniel Cascales

Nicolás Alcalá

Victor García

Mairena Ruiz Denia

Milena Cañas Álvarez

Javier Ferreiro

Pedro Gómez

Anne Gomes

Pablo Hernández

Nicolás Alcalá

Watergun

Rafa Pavón

Ricardo Uhagón

Lucas de la Rúa

Eric Schockmel

ADR voices

Jonathan David Mellor

Andrew Burrow

Anthony Rotsa

Ben Watson

Gilliam Apter

James Duggan

James Trainor

John Meldon

Juan Cook Parejo

Marcio W. Rodriguez Assis

Michael Adrian Wilson Caro

Richard Delme

Russell Murrell

Sam Egerton

Steve Galache

Stewart Davison

William A. F. Hudson

Linear Cut Sound

Septima Ars

Rodrigo Moreda

Álvaro Santos

Cosmos 1

Written by Fernando Corona

Performed by Murcof

Taken from the album "Cosmos"

Published by District 6 Music Publishing Ltd

Courtesy of The Leaf Label & District 6

Ballada o devushke

Music: G. Toporkov

Lyrics: Yu. Klyushnikov

Singer: Uralskiy khor, zapevaet A. Petrova 1966г.

(P) 1964. J.S. Bach: 1. Chorus: "Herr, unser Herrscher" [St. John Passion, BWV 245 / Part One]

Performed by: Münchener Bach-Orchester, Münchener Bach-Chor.

Conductor: Karl Richter

POR CORTESÍA DE UNIVERSAL MUSIC SPAIN, S.L.

Lament

Composer: Joan Valent | Ara Maliklan

Album: Ínsula Poética

Urfa

Composer: Joan Valent | Ara Maliklan

Album: Ínsula Poética

Alesha

Music: Eduard Kolmanovskiy

Lyrics: K. Vanshenkin

Singer: Dmitriy Gnatyuk

The sky above us

Music: Joan Valent

Music mixer: Fran Gude

Vocal and lyrics: Rocío León

Biosphere - Freeze Frames

Written and performed by Geir Jenssen

Published by Touch Music [MCPS]

www.biosphere.no

Valent: Pangea

Composer: Joan Valent | Ars Ensemble

Ínsula Poética - Check In

Composer: Joan Valent | Ara Maliklan

Album: Ínsula Poética

Santana

Composer: Joan Valent | Ara Maliklan

Album: Ínsula Poética

Mindnight hunter

By: Electric Nana

Rebirth

Artist: Mindthings

Album: LIFE'S PATH

Training in Star City

Artist: Remate

ZTA, by Carlos Toronado

Original Soundtrack

Rockets

Artist: Remate

ZTA, by Carlos Toronado

Original Soundtrack

Lift-off

Artist: Remate

ZTA, by Carlos Toronado

Original Soundtrack

Memories

Artist: Blind with Rain

Composer: Aaron Geis (Blind with Rain)

A heartful thank to Mr. Edward Artemyev

Public relations

 

 

 

 

 

Project design consultancy

 

 

 

Public relations

 

 

 

 

 

Thanks for teaching us japanese

 

Press (Colombia)

Gabriela Lendo

Ramón Calderón

Blanca Balanzó

Hunter S. Tyler

Pepe García

Alberto J. López

Robin&Watson

Darío Basile

Alicia Saturio Silva

Altea Alcalde

Germán A. Panarisi

Nicolas Dehorter

Pol Rodríguez

Mari Trini Giner

Mario Orellana

Daniel Gutiérrez Alías (ShakingAsia)

Eri Kageyama (ShakingAsia)

Iván Dario Hernandez Jaramillo

Design

 

 

 

 

Hummingbird logo by

Additional design

 

 

 

 

 

Storyboard

 

 

 

Matrioshka t-shirt

Matrioshka t-shirt remix

 

Film credits

Bruno Teixidor

Jose Ángel Trancón

Jordana Gómez

Sonia Delgado

Lazslo Kovacs

Ernesto Lora

Fabiola Garrido

María Simó

Nacho Reina

Manuel Alcalá

Ponlog

Nestor Fernández

Juanjo Sánchez

Antonio García

Bruno Hidalgo

Isidro Ferrer

Mario Orellana

Miriam Mira

Vení

Gabriela Ovando

Fran Asensio

 

A very special thanks to Jeremy Geddes

Cosmonaut website

First site (Vostok studios)

 

 

 

Second site

 

Javier Cañada

Sam Lown

Mark Makay

María Munuera

Sergio Álvarez Leiva

Tecnilógica

US team

US distribution and marketing strategist

US consultant

Jon Reiss

Jennifer Warren

Translation team

Screenplay

 

 

Team coordinator

Translators

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Translation assistants

 

SG Linguistic Consulting

Gabriela Lendo

Nicolás Alcalá

Susie Saldanha

Juncal Fernández-Garayzábal

Ulises Custodio

Violeta Enciso

John Galán

Angélica Martínez

Daniel Saavedra

Javier Pinto

Maya García Macías

Antonio Jarreta

Hunter S. Tyler

Mairena Ruiz Denia

Steve Galache

Legal team

Santiago Mediano abogados

Santiago Ilundaín

Chris Cook

Juan López

 

Bufete Almeida

Legiscine

Cosmonaut concert

Altea Alcalde

Ana Gitrama

Guillermo Hoces Hurtado

Hemi Fortes

Irene Schächter

Isaac Rico Melendez

Juan José Lozano

Juanjo Rueda

Lacomida Visuals

Luna Kolitscher

Mary Jane Ballesteros

Nacho Vigalondo

Rady Georgiev

Ter Cabello

Bands (Thank you!)

Alex Ferreira

Sidecars

Zoo

Remate

Havalina

Antonna

La bien querida

Cohete

Amigos imaginarios

Migle

Poetics for Cosmonauts

 

Henry Pierrot

Translation

 

Layout

Front design

 

 

Producers

Godfather

Prologue

Gabriela Lendo

Daniel Castro

Alberto Torices

Javier Arce

María Morán

Diego S. Garrocho

Julia Morer

Javier Pinto

Alberto Olmos

Events

Elías Carreño

Andrés Pérez Perruca

Jesús Manuel Rubio

Luis Román Alcaide

Martín Vives

Improve Everywhere

Improba España

MetroNoche

Alternative soundtrack

Alternative soundtrack technician

Remate Noland

Carlos Toronado

Transmedia Soundtrack by FK Digital Records

Electric Colony

Keenan Sun

Blind with rain

Aaron Geis

Division of Blue

Julio Pastor Martínez

Silencio

Jordi Flores Ponce

Sinestesia

Xavier Sánchez Casadejust (Codify)

F3nix

Lucía Alejandra Ponticas Luna

Electribe Rider

José Miguel Acien Godoy

Fifteen Years Later (FYL)

Jordi Flores Ponce

Xavier Sánchez

Heroina

Daniel RM

Nude

Isabelle Gernand

Heike Wener

Marc Werner

Jafi Marvel

Roy Cunningham

Roy Phillip Cunningham

Kai Ochsen

Oblique

Juan Ramón Fernández

Sonia Huerta Comes

FK Digital Records (Germany) - fkdigitalrecords.com

 

Music Production / Concept / Artwork & Design / Marketing

Sound Engineering / Mastering

 

Promotion / Product / Marketing

 

Online Marketing / Promotion

FK Digital Records (Germany) - fkdigitalrecords.com

Kai Ochsen

Greenland Studios (Spain) - greenlandstudios.es

Carlos J. Quintero Marrero

Koss Spain - koss-spain.com

Francisco Valencia Barchin

Spicylab Online Solutions (Spain) - spicylab.net

David Martínez Fasanella

This space mission would have been impossible without

Two much

 

Luis Miguel Barral

Pepa Barral

 

Rosauro Varo

Pedro Serrahima

 

Yago Ferreiro

 

 

Lánzanos (Carlos Hervás)

 

Ezequiel Romero

Álex Rodrigo

 

César Velasco Broca

 

Pablo Gutiérrez

 

 

Gonzalo Martín

Ícaro Moyano

Jaume Ripoll

David Matamoros

Alberto Tognazzi

Guillermo de Haro

Jorge Gutiérrez (J)

 

Lindsay Wrottesley

 

 

Héctor Salvador

 

Salomón Schächter

Dulcinea Schächter

 

Carlos Martínez-Abarca

 

 

Sergio de Pazos

 

Miriam Mira

 

Woody

 

 

Pasquale Caprile, Christina Hinrichsen

 

 

Antonio Vereda

 

 

 

Ignacio Martínez

 

Peter Biskind

 

Sheri Candler

Peter Broderick

Lance Weiler

Ben Moskowitz

Tanya Siryatskaya

Todd Brown

Jamie King

Brian Newman

Liz Rosentall and Power To The Pixel

 

Javier Cañada

 

Daniel Mayrit

 

 

Daniel Torrelló & Miki Ávila

Joan Fontcuberta

 

Juan Passás

 

 

Alexander Konovalov

 

Our families

Their tireless effort made so many things possible...

 

 

 

 

Because they were the space rescue team and arrived when they were most needed

 

Because he is the best poetry writer in the solar system and he wanted to share it with us

 

Because they helped us Save The Cosmonaut

 

For their support and talent

 

 

Endless source of inspiration

 

With whom we wrote the first shortfilm draft of The Cosmonaut where everything started

 

For keeping our feet on the ground

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

For letting us keep Max Wrottesley in Latvia while she single-handedly planned their wedding!

 

Because he literally tried to take us to space

 

Because without their innitial help, this project would have never been possible

 

Because he was our first Stas (and will always be in our hearts)

 

For giving us shelter and courage

 

Because she is the real hummingbird

 

Thanks for barking to all the important people that came to our office buddy!

 

Because they proved to love the project as much as we love Lomography

 

Because without his unbelievable generosity editing the film would have been a very very difficult task. Hail to the special Mac!

 

For allowing us to borrow his iMac for a loooong time

 

Because he wrote the book that ignited it all!

 

Because they gave us invaluable advice and were kind enough to speak good words about us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Because he gave us strength, wisdom and beauty

 

For his beautiful pictures and for giving us shelter so many times

 

For their beautiful pictures of the shooting

For changing the world, for inspiring us with 'Sputnik' and his constant support

 

 

 

 

 

Because not only were they there with support and love, but they also participated in the process of making this film in so many ways that it is almost impossible to say thank you enough

Thank you for keeping up our spirits
and the project alive

Adrían Bello

Alberto Martínez-Conde

Alberto Ortega

Alicia Santamaría

Altair Martínez Albarrán

Álvaro Daza

Ana Isabel Blázquez

Ana Piedra

Andrea Ansareo

Andrea Yoko Fernández Morales

Andrés Salcedo

Ángela Boj

Antoni Roig

Antonio J. Sánchez Ramos

Azucena Garanto

Begoña Armas Angulo

Benigno Casas Ituriza

Bosco Ybarra

Carlos Antón

Carlos Pereira

Carlos Teixidor Cadenas

César Abanades

Christian García Bello

Círculo Ferroviario Vapor Madrid (CIFVM)

Claudio Rueda

Cristian (Tabacalera)

Damian Abreu (Ponlog)

Damián Perea

Daniel Gómez Lillo

Daniel Marín

Darío Giménez

Diego García Rabanal

Dimitrios Ntonias

Edgar Lledó

Eileen Moreno (Ponlog)

Elena de la Cuadra

Esther Martínez León

Germán Casesnoves

Gonzalo Fuentes Cortina

Irene Montero

Isabel Domínguez García

Isidro Ferrer

Ivan Jengashev

Javier Arce

Javier Cano

Javier Zumer

Jonathan David Mellor

José Ramón López Mesa

Juan Ignacio Cabrera

Laia Machado

Laura Ruggiero

Laura Schächter y Pablo Vela

Luis Armas Sar

Luke Geissbuhler

Luz Nicolás

Manuel Suárez

Marcos Rodríguez Armas

Margarita Gómez de Segura Bruno

María Jesús Padilla

María Santonja

Mark Wakeling (Actor's Temple)

Mary (Mary Make-up)

Miguel Ángel Ávila

Mila Sagües

Miriam Lojo

Nikki Alikakos

Olga Ievleva

Pablo Maqueda

Peter Mansilla Cruz

René Alvarado

Robert Pratten

Rosa de la Campa

Sara Sánchez

Sebastián Feimblat

Sergio Catalina

Silvia Benito

Sira Hernández Cortés

Steve Galache

Steve Miller

Tomás Mansilla Cruz

Vanesa Rodríguez

Victor Berlín

Zulo Music

Thanks for mindblowing our thoughts

Jordi Cubain

Menka Hernani

Edgar Carrasco

Lara Velázquez

Paloma Gafo

Henar Álvarez Díaz

Heidi Cruz

Haizea Giménez Viana

Yolanda Ansó Estarriaga

Thanks for making the Latvian shooting possible

Sanatorium Jantarnij Bereg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adzu poligons

Leningrad cafe

Alexey Marchenko

Dmitry Dvoryanov

Evgeny Fokin

Lyubov Tilane

Maris Zuks

Natalia Anisko

Oleg Baransky

Svetlana Sergeeva

Valentina Stashko

Valentina Vezhan

Viktor Daniloh

Inese Bule

Sergey Bizhans

Herberts Blumbergs

Lauris Cirulis

 

Tukums Airport - Oksana Sergeja, Evgenij Sohnenko i Konstantin Soloduha

 

Ministry of Defence Republic of Latvia Administrative Section - Agnese Aispure

 

Latvian National Armed Forces - Major Aldis Grudinskis

 

RTU (Riga Technical Univercity) - Maris Zemitis, Astrida Sarkans, Profesors Dr. chem. Valdis Kokars

 

Evgenij Gordij

Irina Vasiljeva

Ivan Jengashev

Manu Viktor Vilks

Villa Anna

Thanks for making Russia simpler

Akramov Akhap

Alberto Castro Martínez

Belousov Roman

Boris Volynov

Bortnikov Viktor Nikolaevich

Dmitry Plakhotnyuk

Ekaterina Krylova

Esina Elena Alekseevna

Fedchenko Vladimir Vasilievich

Gaya Marina Garbaruk

Irina Belykh

Javier García-Larrache

Karaashev Valery Illich

Kochergin Vladimir

Kozhemiako Nikolai

Leonid Blatun

Lesia Nesterova

Liuba Podoltseva

Maria Klimkóvich

Marina Tarkovskaya

Misha Khasaya

Paradrom

Plakhotniuk Dmitriy

Romanova Galina Semenovna

Salov Andrei

Sergei Volkov

Silantiev Andrey Vladimirovich

Stanislav

Storchak Tatiana Nikolaevna

Svetlana Beshenko

Svetlana Matrosova

Talanova Natalia Nikolaevna

Vera Blatun

Vika Mikhailova

Viktoria Assovskaya

Thanks to

Adrián Marcos Moscarda

Aida Callejo

Ainhoa Rebolledo

Akeno Omokoto

Alba G. Corral

Albert Balbastre Morte

Alberto Pereira

Alberto Ramón

Alejandra de Leiva Pérez

Alejandro Sánchez

Álex Navarro

Alex Spijksma

Alexander Knetig

Alexandra Maeder

Almudena Bonet

Álvaro Blázquez Marcos

Alvy (microsiervos)

Ana (Medialab Prado)

Ane Vitoria Martinez

Anna Comas Quinn

Anna Katchko

Antonio Sánchez

Anya Nieman

Arnal Ballester

Bárbara Magdalena

Beatriz Cebas

Beatriz Navas

Benjamín G Bordallo

Bianka Medovarszky

Carles Martínez Vives

Carlos González de Villaumbrosia

Carlos Hervás

Carlos Sánchez-Almeida

Carolina Luna

Cecilia Krill Contesta

Christian Geines

Christina Kallas

Cole Payne

Cristina Casas Torres

Cristina Ferrer

Cristina Roswell

Cristo Peregrín (LEEM)

Cristo Peregrín Buldó

Dan Montanarini

Dani Domínguez

Dani García (Digital Works Games)

Dani Mena

Dani Sors Raurell (LEEM)

Daniel Dreyfuss

Daniel Goroshko

Daniela de Oliviera

Darryn Welch

David Altrogge

David Blanco

David Rodríguez Rabadán de Benito

Diana Ledesma

Diego Lobos (Cecilia Krill Contesta)

Domenico del Mastro

Domingo Rodríguez

Edgar Mendoza

Eduardo Arcos

Eduardo Milewicz

Eduardo Prádanos

Eduardo Skinner

Efe Cakarel

Elisa Ciprés

Enrique Álvarez Espariz

Enya Carretero

Ester Díez Merino

Eugene Zykov

Fabia Buenaventura

Fabio Flippi

Felipe Navío

Fernando Carrión

Fran Moser

Francisco George

Francisco Javier Dávara Rodríguez

Gabino Brito

Grace Ascuasiati

Guillermo Sanz

Heidi Zwicker

Iago Glez

Ignasi Labastida

Igor Sorokin

Indiana Caba

Ines Braga

Ion Jauregui

Irfan Shah

Irfan Shah

Isaac Soriano

Isabel Rosado

Izaskun Zalakain Lekubude

Jarmo Puskala

Jaume Tarasco

Javier Agüera

Javier Casado Pérez

Javier Ferreiro

Javier Noguerol

Javier Ramos

Javier Soto

Jesús Espada

Jesús Salazar

Jesús Ulled

Joan Carles Martorell

Joe Van Auken

Jon Juanrez

Jordi Roca Agut

Jordi Sánchez Navarro

José Antonio de Luna

José Antonio Rodríguez

José Carmona

José Garasinos

Jose Luis Cienfuegos

José Oliver

José Oliver Sinca

Jose Ramón López Masa

José Tomás

Josep Bedmar

Juan Antonio Casado Gil

Juan Perno

Keivys Berdugo

Laura Fernández (Medialab Prado)

Leyre Valiente

Ling Chang

Lisa Katayama

Lorenzo Silva

Luis Alguera

Luis Ballester

Luis Román

Luis Ruiz de Gopegui

Luisa Fontana

Manel Montes

Manuel Beltrán

Manuela Pedro

Marcelo Mitnik

Marcos García

Margarita Seco

María Fanjul

María García Puente

María Hervás

María Luisa Fernández

María Solans

María Ulled

María Zanocchi

Marika Kozlovska

Marina Tarkovskaya

Mario Pena

Marta Pueche

Martín Rosete

Mathias Aicher

Max Oliva

Mercedes Estévez

Miguel Angel Expósito

Miguel Ángel Vidal Barreiro

Miguel Fernández

Miguel Torroja

Nacho (microsiervos)

Nacho Díaz Guerra

Nacho Vigalondo

Nadia McGowan

Natalia Echeverría

Natalia Piñuel

Natalie Clark

Natxo Sobrado

Nelson Días Goncalves

Nikolai Pigarev

Nina Paley

Noel Víctor

Nubia hernández

Nuño Conde

Olga Kolegaeva

Óscar García

Pablo López

Paco Asensi

Patri Iglesias

Paulino Romero

Pedro Aguilera

Pedro Carretero

Pedro Pérez

Pedro Toro

Pekka Ollula

Philippe Domínguez

Philippe Willekens

Placi Delgado

Rady Georgiev

Rafa Rubio

Rafael Cabrera

Rafael Linares

Rafael Llano

Raquel Sánchez

Rául Jiménez

Richard Stallman

Roberto Obispo

Roberto Poneiman

Rocío Lara

Rocío Mateo-Sagasta

Rod Tebisx (NYX FX)

Ronnie Nader

Rosana Andrea Noceloni

Rut Patiño

Ryan L. Kobrick

Santi Camuñas

Sara Pedrini

Sara Sánchez Porras

Sara Torres

Scilla Andreen

Sebas Muriel

Simón Vialás

Simona Conservas

Sixto Arias

Slava Rubin

Sonia Díez (Medialab Prado)

Steffen Schwörer

Stéphane M. Grueso

Tariq, Didac Zurita (LEEM)

Thomas Lindner

Timo Vuorensola

Tishna Molla

Tita Beaven

Tobias Morgan

Tom Cheshire

Toni Martínez Muntadas

Valentín Fernández-Tubau

Violeta Fatás

Wicho (microsiervos)

Willa Blank

Xusa Moya

Yeray Castro

Instituto Cervantes (Londres)

SG Linguistic Consulting

Tecnilógica

Rode

Mubi

Alcine

Asociación Astronómica Astro Henares

Azul de plata

Báltica

Balzac TV

Bar Belmondo

Bob McAndew Studio

Cameo

Camon Alicante

Camon Madrid

Campus Party

Campus Party Europa

Casa Rural La Granja

CCCB

Cinemad

Cinergia

Comunicabox

Creative Commons

eFootage

EGEDA

Embajada de España en Letonia

Embajada de España en Moscú

Embajada de la Federación Rusa en España

EOI

Estudio Verónica

ExGae

Fetsac (Festival de Arquitectura de la ETSAC)

Filmin

Filmutea

Fotomaton bar

Fundación Sputnik

HoritzóTV

Hub Madrid

ICAA

IDEM: Instituto de Diseño, Estilismo y Moda

Ideolab

IED Barcelona

IED Madrid

Imagina International Sales

Indieflix

Industria Paraíso

International Astronautical Federation

Íñigo Alonso González

Jositajosi

La Compañía Cine

LaComida

Leem

Lomography

Lomography Embassy Spain

Love Publicidad

Medialab Prado

Mery Make-up

Mirada d vaca

Museo Aeronáutica y Astronáutica de Madrid

NoTeDetengas

Platypus Lab

Ridethru Media

SGAE

TNO Information and Communication Technology

Tractis

Unifest

UOC

Yuglo

Yuri's Night

Zinemastea

Investors

So much to say, so few words...

All of you rocked our world guys :_)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

José Manuel Abad López

Daniel Abellán Amorós

David Acevedo Godoy

Gerardo Acevedo Rua

Tito Aceves Diego

ADARA - ARA Ediciones S.L.

Luis Antonio Adell Carrasco

Petar Adzic Kulish

Eduardo Aguado Badillo

Manuel Aguayo Ordoñez

Rubén Agudo López

Francisco José Aguilar Carton

Sheila Aguilar Minero

José Antonio Aguilar

Álvaro Aguillo Fidalgo

José Alba Parra

Elena Alfaro

Enrique Alonso Martín

Lesmes Alonso Miguélez

Maria Luisa Alonso Nuñez

Javier Altable Vilchez

Carlos César Álvarez Álvares

Filiberto Álvarez Baldueza

Alexander Álvarez Cendoya

Iván Álvarez Enríquez

Sergio Álvarez Leiva

Miguel Álvarez Patiño

Marcelo Álvarez Vazquez

María Gracia Amandi Joglar

Pedro Miguel Amaro Perdomo

Adrià Amézaga Sárries

Santiago V. Amposta Amiguet

Juan Manuel Amuedo González

Germán Andrés Moreno

Arturo Antolín Delgado

Fernando Antolín Morales

Ramiro Aparicio Gallardo

Juan Luis Aranda

Jose Ignacio Arandilla Nevado

Aritz Arantzegi Areitio

José Rodolfo Ardura Santos

José Antonio Arévalo Correa

Oihana Aristondo Cartagena

David Arranz Martín

Sergio Najib Arroutbi Braojos

Anton Artemenkov

Ángel Asensio Gimeno

Juan Ases García

Asociación de cooperación al desarrollo Visión Solidaria

César Astudillo González

Elma Avanesi Molina

Antonio Ávila Gallego

Jesús Avilés Martínez

Alejandro Ayuda Navascués

Alberto Ayuso Fernández

Ignazio Balboa

Guillermo Ballesteros Bienzobas

Iván Ballesteros Furones

Jorge Baqué Aristi

Iván Barber García

Gorka Bárcena Egurrola

Pablo Bárcenas Gutiérrez

Antonio Baro Testera

Carlos Barrado López

Alberto Barrio Janices

Nikita Bashmakov

Benito Jorge Bastida Pérez

John Luis Beaven Villarino

Ana Beaven

Tita Beaven

Bebanjo

Adrián Béjar Biddlecombe

Óscar Benítez Brescia

Aitor Benito Miguélez

Andrés Bermúdez Sáez

Penélope Sara Bernard Gómez

Ricardo Besada Waldomar

Jose Antonio Bilbao Isasi

Bittacora Informática y Diseño S.L.L.

Jordi Blancafort Clusells

Miguel Ángel Blanco Ramos

César Blanco Serrano

Willa Blank

José Luis Blas Hernández

Benigno Bollo Miguel

José Miguel Bolorino Manzano

Mario Borbalás Checa

Enrique Bordería Ortiz

Manuel Botija

Claudio Bottaccini

Paco Brufal

José Bueno Sánchez

Ricard Buils Urbano

Aitor Buitrón Pérez de San Román

Asier Burgaleta Bajineta

Álvaro Rafael Burgos Fuentes

Juan José Burguera

Jesús Cabezas Martín

Guiomar Cabezas Martínez

Ángel Calleja Arranz

José Enrique Campos López

Roberto Campos Manchón

Juan Manuel Camps Palau

Ramón Cañete Pastor

Guillem Carbonell García

Antonio Carlón Paredes

Carlos Carnicer Sousa

Juan Antonio Casado

Rubén Casas Martín

Javier Casas Roubichou

Félix Castañar Pérez

Óscar Castelao Carracedo

Francisco Enrique Castillo Vásquez

Joel Castro Martín

Carlos Castro Pastor

Nicolás Castro

Ernesto Cellie

Carlos Cerdá Díaz

Tanausú Cerdeña Hernández

Joaquín Cervera López

Jesús Chacón

Ernesto Jesús Chavero Valencia

Luis Cid Varela

Cinetube

Miguel Ciudad Díaz

Marcos Cocaño Blanco

Emma Colinas de la Fuente

Emilio Vicente Collado Ibáñez

Pablo Colmenero Costa

Alberto Conde García

Óscar Conde

Borja Conejo Covarrubias

José Ignacio Contreras Gómez

Mercedes Contreras Rachón

Rafael Ignacio Corrales Pulido

Sergio Costas Rodríguez

Jorge Criado Abad

Jose María Cruz Ruiz

Jorge Carlos Cuartero Mazuecos

Javier Cuervo López

Daniel De Antonio García

Guillermo De Haro Gómez

Guillermo De Haro Rodríguez

Lucía De Haro.Schiessl

Javier De la Dehesa Cueto-Felgueroso

Javier De La Torre Munilla

Alejandro De María Antolinos

Aingeru De Osa Guerrero

Luis De Santiago Buey

Alfonso De Siloniz Sandino

León Tolstói De Toscalta

Jorge De Uña Santos

Javier Del Águila Olmos

David Del Río Media

Fernando Del Río Reneo

Sergio Andrés Delgado Ruíz

Juan Carlos Díaz Abad

Domingo Díaz Docampo

Salvador Díez Bernabé

Ángel Domínguez Cerdeira

Daniel Domínguez

Sebastián Domínguez

José Luis Dorado Arco

Dors de Blás. Ana

Sandra Duarte Razo

Francisco Durán Elipe

Petter Duvander

Juan José Elizondo Fernández

Arantza Elorza Caparrós

Luis Escorihuela Amador

Juan José Escribano Santiago

Guillermo Espiago Orús

Salvador Esteve Juan

Antonio M. Estévez

A. Yoko F. Morales

Familia Buendía Muñoz

Albert Farrés Coma

Sebastián Feimblatt

Maite Fernández Betelu

Mikel Fernández Betelu

Luis Fernández de Nograro

Juan Fernández Díez

Alfonso Fernández Fernández

Pablo Fernández Fraga

José Ramón Fernández Fructuoso

David Fernández González

Sonia Fernández Guitián

Diego Fernández Meijide

Alberto José Fernández Mengíbar

Ildefonso Fernández Pruna

Carlos Eugenio Fernández Silva

Álvaro Fernández-Shaw Domínguez

Sabino Fernández

Óscar Ferreira Rodríguez

Emilio Antonio Ferreiro Lago

Alberto Ferreiro Matilla

Eduardo Ferro Aldama

Dangelo Figallo Domedel

Eric Fleites Pérez

Diego Fonseca Luengo

Daniel Fontenla Portas

Igor Formariz Iglesias

Björn Karl Wilhelm Frädrich

Jesús Fragoso Carrión

Guillermo Fraile Díaz

Damián Fraire Morera

Tobías Franke

Feliciano León Fresnada Martínez

Víctor Gabarldón Díez

Asier Gabiña Frasquier

Angel Galán Carqués

Alfredo Galiana Mora

Ricardo Galli Granada

Pedro L. Gallo

Garcés Auría

Héctor Garcés Mencía

Andrés García Aguado

Miguel García Álvarez

Carlos García Amigo

Christian García Bello

Carlos García Braschi

Susana García Chueca

Diego García de Enterría Díaz

Ignacio García Dorado

Julio Miguel García Fernández

Francisco Javier García Francés

Ignacio García Gil

Alicia García Julián

Francisco José García Luna

Andrés García Martín

Francisco García Pacheco

Rodrigo Pablo García Pelaez

Juan Alberto García Rodríguez

David García Sánchez

Santiago García Sanz

Christian García Sotelo

Raúl García Suárez

Juan Ignacio García Tejedor

Lucas García Valle

Estefanía García

Javier García

Julio (Freeklances) García

María García

Marian Garrido Arribas

José María Garrido Díaz

Victoria Garza

José David Gea Esteban

Iñaki Gegundez Vicente

Kepa Germandi

Jesús Gil Aranda

Pablo Gil Fernández

Marc Gil Fornaguera

Rob Gill

Darío Rafael Giménez Piñero

Manuel Gobea Sanz

Miguel Gómez Álvarez

Amelia Gómez Andrés

Carlos Gómez Durán

Vicente Manuel Gómez Espejo

Mónica Gómez Sánchez

Adrián Gómez-España Pecker

Daniel Oscar González Alberola

Javier González Caballero

Antonio González Espinosa

Eduardo González García

Iván González García

Eduardo González López de Murillas

David González Martínez

Rocío González Martínez

Rodrigo González Pulido

Pablo González Roger

Pablo González Thuillier

Roman Gordienko

Pablo Gordo Carrillo

Goulu Jennifer

Jose Luis Gozalbez

Aitor Grandes

Jorge Güemes Heras

José Daniel Guerrero Gálvez

José Guitart

Carles Guri Comallonga

David Gurrea Hernández

Pablo Gutiérrez Alfaro

David Gutiérrez Arribas

Alfonso Gutiérrez García

Jorge Gutiérrez Guillamon

Wihelm Karol Halys Ortuño

Francisco Heredia Maldonado

David Hernández Ruíz

Sara Herrero Carrasco

Víctor Hevia Martín

Tobías Hidalgo Stitz

Laura Huerga Ayza

Sergio Huerta Parajón

Pepe Huertas

Aria Hurtado Sabouniha

Álvaro Ibáñez Blas

Alberto Ibarra Alonso

Isabel Iglesias Oviedo

David Ilundain Areso

Inteligencia ética

Ander Insausti Yarzabal

Javier Irastorza Mediavilla

Beñat Irasuegi

Francisco Javier Iruela Díaz

Fernando Izco García

Cristina Jaén Martín

Ion Jauregui

Axel (cursos.es) Javier Serena

Manuel Jiménez Agulló

Iker Jiménez Carrión

Miguel Jiménez Garcìa

Ángel Jiménez Medrano

Tania Jiménez Palacio

Joaquín Juan Penalva

Edward Francis Gordon Keitch

Matthew Keys

Olga Khokhlova

Harri Kiljander

Estefan Manuel Kleinhans Rodríguez

Eneko Knorr De Santiago

Radomir Kujović

La Compañía Cine

Ignacio Lago Fontán

Marcos David Lanseros Rivera

Zacarías Lara Peláez

María Dolores Lasso

Pedro Layant Uriarte

Gabriela Lendo

Luci Lenox

Yago Liste Quintela

Fernando Liste

Salvador Llaudes Cañete

Santiago Llobet Lligé

Vicente Llorca Jordá

Isabel Llorente Sesma

José Antonio Llorente Sesma

Carlos Lluna Ramíez

Andrés Lomeña Cantos

Antonio López Albarracín

Antonio López Ballesta

Jose Manuel López Cortes

Camino López de Uribe García

Miguel López del Pueyo

David López García

Moisés López García

Javier López Gómez

Manuel López Mahiques

Sergio López Muñoz

Juan José López Ordóñez

Lidia López Panyagua

Miguel López Pulido

Roberto López Sánches

David López Sierra

Álvaro López-Mantas

Eduardo Losada Matas

Rui Filipe Lourenço Guedes

S.L. Love Publicidad

Javier Luengo Errazkin

Agustín Luzarraga Pueyo

Francisco Machuca Prieto

Natalia Macías Fernández

David Maeztu Lacalle

Joel Majem Olivera

José Mario Maldonado Carpena

Marta Maldonado Pascual

Blas Carlos Malo Poyatos

Juan Antonio Malo Poyatos

Jordi Mancheño Pons

José Luis Mandayo Fernández

Juan Luis Manzano Martín

José Juan Mañogil Campoy

José Miguel Marco

Daniel Marín Arcones

Pablo Marín Guimerans

Rubén Maroto Alonso

Jesús (Global Propaganda) Maroto

Jesús Martín Aguilar

Gonzalo Martín Alcrudo

Juan Martín Avilés

Rubén Martín Blanco

Carlos Jesús Martín Fernández

Rodrigo Martín Martín

Francisco Martín Mota

Miguel Ángel Martín Sanz

Ion Martincorena Arróniz

Ignacio Martínez Egea

Carlos (Condonia) Martínez Feliu

Carlos Martínez Fernández-Llébrez

Guillermo Martínez Jiménez

Arturo Martínez Nieves

Rodrigo Martínez Pérez

Francisco Martínez Ros

Manuel Martínez Sánchez

David Martínez Tejada

Gonzalo Malpartida Martínez-Darve

Joan Carles Martorell Velásquez

Félix Martos

Ara Masllovet Saura

Christian Mata Figuera

David (Zentropa) Matamoros

Guillermo Mateo

Daniel Mateos

Raquel Mateu López

Antonio Matías Míguez

Diego Maya Calvo

Ricardo Medrano Millán

Víctor Meilán Varela

Rubén Meiro López-Dávalos

Larraitz Mendizuri Arbelaiz

David Menéndez Díaz

Dirk Mengel

Roberto Menor Román

Gonzalo Milla Millán

Pedro Monedero Márquez

Denzil Monk

Rafael Montané Castells

Javier Montes Paredes

Juan José Montiel Pérez

Mauricio Montón

Jordi Montornés Solé

Amalio Monzón Vázquez

Cristóbal Morales Capita

Rafael Moreno Dionisio

José Luis Moreno Maicas

Marc Moreno Martín

Víctor Manuel Moreno Otero

Sergio Moreno

Tomás Motos Plazuelo

Francisco José Muñoz Antúnez

Miguel Muñoz-Caravaca Ortega

Alejandro Muñueco Cesteros

Mercedes Murcia Moya

Paula Murias Álvarez

Juan Carlos Nanin López

Ignacio Navarrete Sánchez

Jose Luis Navarro Fernández

Anotnio Manuel Navas Torres

Felipe Navío García

Jenifer Nebreda Manjón

Sofía Neira González

Julien Nicolas Schenberg

Noucinemart SLU

Manuel Ángel Novas González

José Manuel Núñez Rodríguez

Jorge Oliva Puente

Yago Olivas Gómez

Josep Oriol Carné

Eduardo Orive Vinuesa

Antonio Ortiz Medina

Andeka Osés García

Carmen Lorena Ostaíza Rosado

Attila Oszkár Asztalos

Sergui Otegui

Mª Jesús Padilla Pardo

Francisco José Páes Palacios

Juan (Safe Creative) Palacio

Fernando Palacios García

Eneko Palencia Boyano

Xavier Pallarès Frías

Pedro Pallejá Casanovas

Joel Panadero Alcaide

Germán A. Panarisi

Astor Paniagua García

Pedro Francisco Pardo Vallejo

Gadea Paredes

Jaime Parodi Bardón

Javier Pascual Granado

Pedro Pablo Pastor Iglesias

David Patilla Sánchez

Cristian Pedrera

Ignacio Pedrosa

Antonio Pensato La Rocca

Elena Peña Riquelme

Silvia Perales Herrero

Xavier Peransi Sanjuán

Óscar Perea Marcos

Borja Pereiro Salgado

Joaquín Pérez Blanes

Victor Pérez Burcaicea

José Luis Pérez Carrión

Rubén Javier Pérez Colmenar

Miguel Ángel Pérez García

Israel Pérez González

Bruno Pérez Laffitte

Ernesto Francisco Pérez Nieto

Luis Pérez Ramos

Blas José Pérez Rodríguez

Juan Miguel Pérez Ruíz

David Pérez Solis

Pablo Pérez Vázquez

Pablo Pérez Vela

David Pérez-Suárez

Felipe Perucho González

Pedro Andrés Pinto Mena

José María Piquero Calleja

Enrique Pisa Soláns

Roberto Pisoner Trapote

Pablo Pita da Veiga Verde

Mariusz Plusa

Juan Diego Polo García

María del Pilar Ponce Pérez

Balvinder Singh Powar

Manuel Pozo Díaz

Ana Prieto

Ignacio Prieto

Víctor Manuel Puerto Núñez

Ariel Roberto Puerto Rodríguez

Ricard Puigbò Artigas

Aitor Pujana Ballano

Anastasia Pukalova

Daniel Francisco Ramírez García

Javier Ramos

Luis Ratia Estelles

Alejandro Rebollo Cacín

Ildefonso Redondo

Alberto Reyes Morente

Sergio Rico Muñoz

Pedro José Rico Rachón

Bernabé Rico

Jorge Rio Esteban

Jesús Rivera Armán

Iván Rivera Rodríguz

Javier Rivero

Bruno Roa

Jim Robinsons

Igor Ródenas Temiño

Fernando Hugo Rodrigo Blanco

Antonio Rodríguez Anaya

Alberto Rodríguez Calvo

Jose Antonio Rodríguez Celaya

Germán Rodríguez Díez

Sergio Rodríguez Estévez

David Rodríguez López

Samuel Rodríguez Miguel

Hugo Israel Rodríguez Ortiz

José Benjamín Rodríguez Rey

Beatriz Rodríguez

Maykel Rodriguez

Sergio Rodríguez Pérez

Felipe Rojas Garces

Jesús Rojas Garces

Eloy Romero Alcalde

Ricardo Romero Molina

Roger Romeu Bartrina

Héctor Romojaro Gómez

Victor Manuel Ropero Martín

Luis Adrián Rosas Wiedfeldt

Benito Rubio Herrero

Rafa Rubio

Juan José Rué Perna

Iván Ruisoto Alonso

Mairena Ruíz Denia

Rubén Ruiz

Pablo Sáenz de Tejada García

Josep Sáez Antón

Carlos Saiz Moran

Héctor Salas Arroyo

María Del Pilar Salomón Ruiz

Jorge Salvador Fernández

Rafael Salvador Fernández

Héctor Salvador Fouz

José Antonio Sánchez Arcá

Miguel Sánchez Arcos

David Sánchez Barbosa

Víctor Sánchez Cotelo

Pablo Sánchez Fernández

Rafael Sánchez Galarza

Carlos Sánchez García

David Sánchez Gómez

José Manuel Sánchez González

Ángel Sánchez Martínez

Carlos Sánchez Puig

Arnau Sánchez Sala

Luis Sánchez Sánchez

David Sánchez

Alberto Sancibrián de la Torre

Rafael Santa Blanch

Iñaki Sanz García

Pablo Sanz Rodríguez

Eugenio Sardón Sanllorente

Ander Sarratea Olaizola

Iban Sarria Sebastián

José Scaramazza

José Manuel Serra Alijarde

Pedro José Serrahima Bartolomé

Juan Enrique Serrano García

Eduardo Skinner Chamorro

David Socías Segura

Manuel Solana Salas

Joan Soler Movilla

Carles Soler y Salvador

Miguel Ángel Soleto de la Torre

Efrén Somorrostro Rodríguez

Marcelo Soria Rodríguez

Marcelo Soria-Rodríguez

Carlos Soro Sansó

Alejandro Souto Vilar

Antón Ramón Souto Vilar

Raúl Suárez Gutiérrez

Jaume Subirats Aleixandri

Daniel Sutil Cubería

Borja Manuel Tarraso Hueso

Tecnilógica

Álvaro Téllez Rodríguez

Carlos Federico Tello Pérez

Tinta4 Grafismo S.L. Mysticker.es

Josep Toledo Ruiz

Javier Torio Sánchez

Xavier Torrents Ciuraneta

Daniel Torres Mancera

Juan Carlos Tous

Pablo Trancón Barros

Alejandro Treviño Otón

Miguel Trigueros Muñoz

Maria Teresa Trujillo San Martin

Two Much Research Studio

María Ulled Farkas

Lluís Ulzurrun de Asanza Sàez

Juan Uranga García

Iker Urionaguena

Antonio Urquiza Angulo

Jorge Ignacio Urreta Pueyo

Aitor Carlos Urrutia Aranburu

Juan Valencia Calvellido

Asier Valencia

Jesús Valiente Úbeda

Cristina Varela Purriños

José Francisco Vega González

Mariano Velasco Pérez

Guillermo Velasco Zwickert

Víctor Vergés Canivell

Juan Carlos Vicente Corral

Josu Vicente Gómez

Óscar Vicente Luis

Óscar Vidal Rodríguez

Carlos Viera Estarás

José Antonio Vilar Sánchez

Alejandro Villa López

Óscar Visiedo Pino

Héctor Vives Arias

Adrián Vives Salas

Daniele Vottero

Humphrey Waterhouse

Juan Bosco Ybarra Arróspide

Manuel Zafra Morales

Guillermo Zapata

Mauricio Zapata

Marcos Zaragoza Cuffí

Andrey Slivchenko

Francisco Luna

Backers

NASA tried. The USSR too. But nobody sent so many people to space as we did. THANK YOU COSMONAUTS!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juan Passás

Rodrigo Pineda

Leyre Alcorta Rumazo

David Prado

Ignacio Suárez

Victor Manuel Guinea Ridao

Luis Cabellos Gómez

Andrés Iniesta

Rubén Hernandís

Agustín Jiménez Vallejo

Vicente Aparicio

Vanesa Barrero

Eddy Medina

Jesús González

Vicente Sapena

Pau Atienza

Natalia Piñuel Martin

Alberto Melcón

J. Félix Ontañón Carmona

Monica Franco

Víctor Lobato Gómez

Jaime Guillén

Natalia Herrero

David Lasanta Ajona

Gustavo Palacios

Yolanda Ragageles

Cristina Amparo Paredes Villena

Vicente Pons

Almudena Bonet Medina

Vicente Albert

Mario Orellana

Tommaso Prennushi

Juan Gonzalo

Sara Sánchez Porras

María Jesús Padilla Pardo

Mara Pastor

Luis Armas Sar

Julia Morer Zapata

Iván Gómez Jaenes

Pablo Romero García

Roberto García Muñoz

Cinto Niqui

Sara Grossi

Pablo Salvador Hernández

Jose Manuel Celemín

Eduardo Milewicz

Vicente Ferrer Montañana

María García - Puente Sánchez

Patrick Tamellini

Andrés Puentes Hernández

David Arenas

Jose Raúl Bailón

Antonio Castillo Quero

Francisco Álvarez Sánchez

Marco Antonio González Recuero

Xulio Xose Fernández

Carmen Privado Pereira

Javier González Martí

Javier Cañada (programa Vostok S.l.)

Ángela Hermosa García

Enrique Lage

Juan Amador Marin Martínez

Natxo Molinero

Augusto Torres López

Ana Núñez

Yohana Cárcel Arocas

Daniel De La Rica Feduchi

Noelia Marín

Alex Guimerá

Delphine Gimbert

Doing The Gamb

Jaime Valero Enriquez De Salamanca

Vicente Guglieri

Carmelo Chico Pareja

Aitor Marín Petreñas

Alvaro Ibanez

Francisco Blas Izquierdo Riera

Daniel Rubio Rocamora

Javier Aparicio

Javier González

Eliseo Soriano Casanova

Francisco Javier Sainz Guerra

Nao Aldebarán

Xabier Del Rey Tena

Alejandro Vidal

Jose Angel Irigoyen Alvarez

Vicente Mataix

Jesus Lopez Serrano

Jon Merino

Oriol Navarro Lopez

David Santomé González

David Silvosa Rivera

Enrique Teruel Soria

Manuel Sanjuan Gardenas

José Luis Ortiz Pedraja

Roberto Navarro Cataluña

Jorge Sierra Canduela

María Fernández

Edgar Correcher Alcocer

Francisco Gil Muñoz

Miguel Angel Maroto De Lis

Pau Villalonga Prats

Joan Siddharta Mira Martos

Ricardo Gómez

Carmen Monllor Llorens

Ángel Aranda Zurdo

Alejandra Macián Fuster

Dario Mehrgut Palenzuela

Luis Tomás Vielba Villegas

Felipe Medina Sánchez

Álvaro Martínez García

Guillermo Espiñeira

Francisco J Aguilar Carton

Raul García Lamoso

Oscar Romero García

Pedro Tomás Bergas

Juan Martin Aviles

Rubén Benítez

Angel Ruiz

Mario Arana

Xesús Manoel Bendaña Sueiro

Javier Pérez De Pedro

Luis Imperiale Cignoni

Eduardo Reyes Peces

Jose María Puerta González

Amanda Zimmerman

Pablo Salinas Quintero

Nieves Torralva

Fina Ruiz Rodriguez

Pablo Gallego Sevilla

Jose Manuel Iridas

Juan Ramón Adam Esteve

Jorge Gonzalez Navarro

Jose Ramon Maravilla

Juan José Lesta Pérez

David Iglesias Bolo

Jose Mesa Acosta

Juanjo Ibañez Gil

Enrique Borja Mantecón Crespo

Alberto Garí

Patricia M Del Valle Mendez

Jose Antonio Gallego

Alfonso Fernandez Santos

Esteban Rodrigo

Amancio Macia Gomez

Francisco Requena Espí

Rafael Gutierrez Gonzalez

Fernan García De Zunga

Aroa Pérez

Ismael Teijeiro Flórez

Juan Antonio Villegas Morcillo

Samuel Rodriguez Miquel

Rubén Agudo López

Juan Diego Cano Fontecha

Dauka Sánchez Montins

Saúl Vargas Sandoval

Adriana Bacas Bertolín

Gabriel Rosario

Cristina Lara Reixach

Luis Izquierdo Cueto

Jorge García Perales

Fernando Fernández Baliña

Rafael Luque Medina

Miguel Alvarez Fernandez

Javier Sánchez

Rafael Andújar De La Torre

Genoveva Alemán Zapata

Jordi Marti

Jorge Serrano Marín

Sergio Gil Pérez De La Manga

Raúl López Moreno

Manuel García Tabuyo

David Gurrea

Carlos Holguin

Adrián A Delgado Martínez

Esther Salamanqués Mendoza

Alberto Bastida Cruz

Carmen Girón Martínez

Diego Saura Miñano

Francisco García Mata

Carlos Baena Arnaiz

Ivan Berlanga Rodríguez

Jorge Cases Mateo

Ángel Luis Torres Pérez

Jorge Gomez Sancha

Alejandro Gonzalo Bravo Garcia

Julio Peña Higuero

Yago Olivas Gómez

Sergio Del Rio Sanchez

Diana Samira Martín Marfil

David Castaño

Jose Gabino Arocas Toledo

Jessica Llinares Maciá

Cristian Godas

Pedro Laso Tello

Sergio Iglesias Martín

Jaime Pascual Torres

Jose Maria Cortes Arnal

Jose Ángel Devesa

Jesus Mirellez

Antonio Caravantes Cuerpo

Juan Ferrer Ferrer

Luisa García Lillo

José Benavente Posada

Marcos Bruna Gómez

Fernando Quintero

Nives Carrasco De Las Heras

Ester Quiñonero

Gorka Perez Martinez De San Vicente

Alberto Valero Hortigüela

Alberto Fernandez Sierra

David Vendrell Año

Alberto Carrasco

David Alcover Martí

Photogaleria.s.l

Alberto Saler Villafruela

Pablo Damian Grebe

Ricardo Varela Iglesias

Richard Maghirang

Rafa Madrid Palerm

David Fernández De Frutos

Desiree Onievas López

Jordi Roca Agut

José Antonio Espín Mora

Carlos Rodríguez Boyero

Eduardo Moreno Lamana

Clara García Álvarez

José Ángel Zamora López

Mario Espinosa

Elena Sanz Sánchez

Jose Oviedo Uribe

Jaime Crespillo Vilchez

Carlos Enrique Ramos Diaz

Agustí Sancho Martínez

Hector Salvador

Jose Juan Desfilis

Iker Prego

Jaime Arriazu Iribas

Alejandra Martínez Agra

Marta Osta Bozal

Ernesto Matos Gutiérrez

Ana Espeleta Cabrejas

David Martínez Coello

Agustin Calero Garcia

Amelia Zamora Bayon

Jaime Martínez Verdú

Ricardo Mellid González

Daniel Martínez Bianquetti

Rafael Martínez-abarca

Pablo Molés

La Personnalité

Klaus Cataluña Diaz

Ana Malagón Zaldua

Aitor García Rey

Desireé Aragonés

Hitz Kareaga Berriotxoa

David Medina

Agustí Pellicer

Juan Antonio Fernández Gómez

Miguel Garcia Meñas

Sergio Sáenz De Viteri Orruño

Monica Raso

Alejandro Polanco Masa

Jose Victor Mendez Garcia

David Arango Maroto

Alberto Ruiz

Raúl Marqués Martínez

A. Barbeito Perez

Daniel Aguilar Castro

Maria Del Carmen Gutiérrez De La Ossa

Manuel Grau

Alberto Puyo Izquierdo

Luis Antonio Adll Carrasco

Cristóbal Carnero Liñán

Angeles Abad Roman

Gutier Rolán Fernández

Jeremy Geddes

Juan Carlos Montejo

Mar Eguiluz Blanco

Victor Jose Ortega

Todd Brown

Jose Manuel Roman

Javier Loureiro Varela

Juan Felipe Galeano

Oriol Puig Playà

Victor Cruz García

Pablo Rodriguez Cabellos

Rafael Montesinos Olmeda

Juan Alberto González Justo

Álvaro Torrado

Martín Pardilla Jiménez

Yuri Vidal

Juan Jose Bazan Casado

Jose Manuel Salvador Martínez

Juan Salido Costa

Carlos Garcés Sánchez

Marc Scheurer

Jose Luis Domenech

Paul Pritchard

Jalalala S.l.

Yolanda Peinado Carreño

Vicente Barberá

Javier Martín Soto

Jose Carlos López Marsella

Beñat Irasuegi Ibarra

Encarni Ortuño Ferrando

Victor Alonso Alonso

Emilio Ortiz Hernández

Marga Seco Alvarez

Francisco José González Lozano

José Millán Medina

Patricia Soriano Márquez

Joan Maria Vidal Mateu

Miguel-angel Ferrero Garrote

Paloma Jiménez Pascual

Ricardo Alberto Fernández Álvarez

Jose Antonio Labrador Robles

Sol Pardo Ruiz

Abel Valero Jimenez

Benito Castro

Juan Baruque

Marc Prades

Marcos David Lanseros Rivera

Marcos Cocano Blanco

Sergio Sanchón Fructuoso

Toni Perez Barquilla

Isaac Sánchez

Oscar Jimenez

Saul Tortosa Heredia

Juan Leal Durán

Pablo Jiménez Novoa

Sergio Larrodera Arcega

Marc Aymerich Gubern

Esther Rodríguez Marchal

Luis Miguel Pabon Gonzalez

Jose Luis Aparicio Carbonell

Yann Van Der Cruyssen

Iñaki Vinaixa

Roberto De Los Ojos Gracia

Javier Lazcano Andueza

Miguel Ángel Reina González

Miguel Barrios

Francisco Blanco Montañez

Manuel López Mahiques

Alberto Rivera López

Christos Zisopoulos

Eneko Palencia Boyano

Almudena López Martín

Sergio Ortiz Hernández

Francisco Javier Vidal Solano

Remi Poncelet

Carlos Benitez Field

Janoschka - Nacho Mata

Juan Miguel Garcia Herrera

Carlos Rojas Luna

Daniel Megias Amat

Tanausú Cerdeña Hernández

Victor Ortega Arroyo

Roberto Baños Fidalgo

Ricardo Ramiro Iglesias

Luis Gorrionero Salvador

Laura M.casals

Jose Maria Urraca Mulero

Javier Montero

Daniel Melendro Garcia

Samlown.com

Pedro Pitillas

German Gutierrez Fajarnes

Gaspar Villanueva Krzyzani

Juan Valencia Calvellido

Antonio A Alonso Ochoa

Natalio Vicente Fernández

Ignacio Muro Fernández

Juan Vazquez

Raquel Barrio Fierro

Luis Agudo Segrelles

Ignacio Díaz-guerra Blasco

Ignacio Fernandez

Diego Molina Garau

Alberto Rodriguez Mitre

Miguel Angel Belinchon Jimenez

Alberto Lopez Alvarez

Juan De Dios Santander Vela

Santiago Moisés Mola Velasco

Juan Ramon Pou Cabanillas

Alejandro Martin Ugalde

Antonio Jesús Alés

Alfonso Barragan

Francisco Blázquez Jiménez

Luis Gomez Alamo

Sergio Pericacho

Alejandro Cánovas Díaz

Aiala Aristizabal Lekuona

Alvaro Suarez Perez

Monica Del Corral De Felipe

Pau Monteagudo Aguilar

Roberto Naveiras Arango

Ivan Ribas Serra

Pedro Gonzalez Izuel

Juani Pérez

Paco Sevillano

Santiago Castaño Blázquez

Ismael Cruz De Castro

Andrea Pinillos Prada

Raimundo Gimenez Gonzalez

Francisco Ortega Soisa

Alberto Ortega Llamas

Aitor Grandes

David Serra Martín

Germán Panarisi

Jesús Manuel Puertas García

René Bijloo

Javier Cuende Montero

Andrés Fuentes Fernández

Vangelis Sanchoyerto Perrino

Mauricio Baeza Servin

Saul Perez

Albert Balbastre Morte

Daniel Salas Corrigan

Julio Gomez Diaz

Juan Carrasco

Miquel Adrover Pastor

Carlos Segura Perales

Marc Montanyes Abarca

Hugo Mora Ibáñez

Julio Garay González

Daniel Patricio Sánchez

Mikel Egaña Aranguren

Jose Mª Adrover Montemayor

Ruy Sanz

Fernando Briano

Philippe Dupiereux Fettweis

Arturo Hilario Penen Gomez

Eugenio De La Torre Domingo

Ismael Nuñez Miralles

David Navarro Morales

Inés Carrillo Alcaraz

Silvia González Núñez

Eider Carton Virto

Xavier Yepes Montardit

Juan Ramon Martinez Ingles

Juan Antonio Anguita Martin

Rodrigo Martinazioli

Jesús Manuel Benítez

Rainer Schuth

Victoria Saco Lemos

Mario Piriz Gonzalez

Igor Gómez Navas

Arturo Ereni Farré

Jorge Correa Ruiz

David Perez Solis

Roger Martinez Planell

Francisco Grande

Miguel Lopez Pulido

Scott Casey

Sabine Cros

Pablo Lorenzo

Fernando Rodriguez Rodriguez

Rubén Aran

Vito Dante Saavedra Cueva

Eduardo Skinner

Alvaro Ortiz

Miguel Peris

Luigi Sparano

Alejandro Vásquez Herrero

Ander Peña Gil

Mabel Hechevarria Martínez

Luis Martínez-abarca Martínez

Cristina Seco Alvarez

Maria Coronado Alvarez

Benito Ríos Mariscal

David Lorenzana Martínez

Borja Mozo Carollo

Joan Marin Castellà

Karina Sabatès

Mª Emma Cocaño Blanco

Victor Daniel Quero Gutierrez

Edmon Levon Agop

Pedro Luis Fernández Batista

Albert Ariza

Pablo Alvaro Navidad

Leonardo Lluch

Belma Hdez-francés León

Miguel Cabanelas Durán

José A. Sánchez Sánchez

Galo Martinez Fernandez

Ricardo Torres Garrido

Francisco Sanchez Pinillos

David Calavera Palacio

Salvador Esteve Juan

Carlos Burillo Perez

Alba Burillo Pérez

Rosa Pérez Mota

Javier Piñana Sancho

Miguel Angel Martinez Soto

Lucía Hernández Crespo

Mariam Bernal Guillen

Jose Carlos Medina Morales

Francisco Garcia Perez

Mireia Nel·lo I Andreu

Javier Bule Viedma

Maria Lourdes Tello Sanjuan

René Tarín Reyes

Sergio Moreno Sanchez

Julio Gorgé

Montse Teixidor Cadenas

Marco Quero Gutierrez

Cesar Joaquin Ramos Esteban

Iñaki Bravo Carmona

Joan Carles Martorell Velásquez

Napoleon Perez Farinos

Fernando Da Silva

Agustín Roque Perez Magrini

Tomas Guijarro Zapiain

Alejandro Souto Vilar

Pablo Angeletti Gascon

Borja Herranz Pérez

Juan Carlos Fernandez Guimarey

Alexis Viera Ramirez

Cristo Rafael Ortiz Bretones

Jorge Emmanuel Rabelo Cancino

Eva Santos Blanco

Gervasio Varela Fernandez

José Antonio Fernández Jaén

Antonio J. Repiso

Ismael Monfort

App Informatica

Juan Carlos Osuna Gonzalez

Eduardo Pedreño

José Manuel Fernández Agulló

Celia Beltrán Polaina

Beatriz Cabrera Figuérez

Pablo Villa Del Campo

Emilio Blanco Mangudo

David Sanz Verjano

María Armengol García

Julio Alonso

Manuel Garcia Sabater

Ana María Güezmes Rodríguez

Laura Mayo San José

Daniel Mayrit

Arturo Ortiz

Jesús Esteban Sánchez

Rocío González Martínez

Pavel Shestopalov

Javier Fernandez Cabezas

Álvaro López-mántaras

Rosario Cabezas Alva

Pablo Cantó Martínez

David Cortabarria Arregui

Chema Fraga Coira

Marta Córdoba Marín

Alberto Cases Mateo

Juan Antonio Ferrando Rodriguez

Alberto Mazarro Bodega

Nuria QuirÓs GarcÍa

Julio Gilabert García

Enrique Garcia Arrojo

Jonatan Jiménez Angulo

Jaime Herrero Llácer

Ramón De Otto Suarez

Sonia Rodriguez Serrano

Eduardo Gorostiza Barrera

Fermin Santana Marrero

Carlos Nuñez De Castro Torres

Adrian Garcia Gonzalez

Antonio Marquez Martinez

Fermin Santano Martinez

Rodrigo Martín Martín

Enrique Gómez Candelario

Ezequiel Costa González

Jorge Villalonga Morales

Manuel Jesus Castilla Ferrer

Jose Casanova

Jorge Suárez Pardo

Enrique Serrano Martínez

Javier Ramirez López

Ignacio Donoso Aparicio

Jose Antonio Boria Jarque

Alonso Trujillo

Jesús Zarzuelo Elia

Angela Mª Soares

David Roman Diez

Miguel Nine Tomé

Antoni Miralles Bonfill

Hugo Saiz Mateo

Lino Luis García Espinosa

José Miguel Sebastián Herrero

Yolanda Camacho

Shireen Coppens

Miguel Angel Corpas Lama

Carolina Rodríguez Pérez

Jesus Ferrero Brenes

Diana Puerta Gómez

Rubén Regalado Villarón

Xavier Muñoz

Stijn Vandegaer

Francisco Machuca Prieto

Helios Rodríguez Álvarez

Romén Rivero Gallardo

Alberto Medina Hervas

Daniel Alvarez Santamaria

Rafael Gambín Brotóns

Marc Batlle Murillo

Cristina López Más

Juan Angel Antonaya Matienzo

Jose Abad Prieto

Alejandro Mayayo Gimenez

Isabel Guerro Torres

Iván Leal Durán

Al Pastori

Oscar Ayuste

Marco Serrano Galán

Pedro Suárez Piñero

Angel Mosquera Ramoneda

Pedro Ferriol Monserrat

Andrés Escudero Belmonte

Antonio Martin Avila

Saul Serrano Borlaff

Pablo Gonzalez

Jorge Miguez Martinez

Ángel Mora Martínez

Mario López Galdón

Javier Araguz Castrodeza

Jorge Del Fresno Rodriguez-portugal

Fernando Durán Macho

Fj Gomez De Segura Ricart

Iago Pastor Varela

Diego Humberto Mendiburu Contreras

Rafael Salcedo Cabello

Fco Javier Velasco Pulgar

Sergio Valverde Jerónimo

Daniel Cascales Granados

Mikel Navarro Sanchez

Carlos Javier Marquez Trenado

Alejo Acevedo Civantos

Antonio Fco Villar Preto

Ignacio Casado Lucas

Verónica Holgado Lanchas

Pablo Flores

Javier Remacha Artola

Estibaliz Serrano Goicoechea

Pablo Alejandro Blazquez Ramirez

Carlos Alberto Cáliz Chena

Mercedes Ramirez Ruiz

Adrián Juan Guarinos

Javier Duce Rajado

Jorge Jorcano Martinez

Enric Sanchez Campos

Victor Soler Beneyto

Marcelo Alvarez Vazquez

Elba MartÍnez

Alejandro Montiel Gutierrez

Wabi-sabi Lab

Pedro L Gallo González

Alvaro Duran Gonzalez

Alfredo Lopez Blanco

Xavier Duacastilla Soler

Juan Ignacio Uranga Garcia

Jose Antonio Peregrin Pajuelo

José Luis Blasco

Javier Martinez Perez

David Sarria Jimenez

Jose Luis Mora Mazarias

Christian García Bello

Juan Ramón Solá Fuentes

Tato-noe

Montserrat Juve

César Yanayaco

Rubén Arenas Hernández

Borja Morgado Aguirre

Jesus Cortecero Lorenzo

Recaredo Iglesias Moreno

David Porras Mateo

Victor Manuel Martin Anton

Miguel Parada Vazquez

Pedro Deltell Colomer

Federico Gonzalo Morrogh-bernard

Carlos Mora Rollán

Garcinuño Gaudencio

Gonzalo Martín

Francisco Javier Gallardo

Jesus Manuel Rubio

Rafael Aizpún Viñes

Jose Luis Martinez-barona Del Cacho

Jose Fernando Garcia Alvarez

Hector Opazo

Guillem Carbonell García

La Caja Grabaciones S.l

Miguel Acín Garro

Joana Albaladejo Belmonte

Igor Pérez Berezo

Francisco Manuel López Pérez

Juanjo Seixas

David Prieto

Aitor Vergara Rufo

Santiago Alonso Velasco

Daniel Nicolás Muñoz

Gema Rodriguez Caballero

Gonzalo Moreno De León

Alejandro Crespo Carvajal

Samuel Clemente Aceituno

Javier Díaz Molina

Adelia Más Castillo

Néstor Fernández

Toni Junyent Rosa

Teresa Ramón Esparza

María Trinidad Giner Soler

Jose Ramon Lopez

Joaquín Aldeguer López

Hugo Pérez Mateos

David Alcubierre

Santiago Garcia

Aranzazu Fernandes Retuerto

Aroa Saché Sánchez

Pablo López Muñoz

Gustavo Vázquez García

Ishara Solís Rodríguez

Sergio Ramón Castillo Berrondo

Mikel Mendia

Alfonso Alcaide

Víctor Berenguer Garrigós

Gabrielle Le Ménahèze

Roberto Carracedo

Daniel Rodríguez Sánchez

Mayte Carabias

Fernando López Mateo

Miquel Campos Saiz

Luis C Madrid Zambrano

José Ramón Otero Roko

David W J Ford

Joan Salvà Mut

Jose Antonio Gilarranz Palancar

Maria Vaz

Pedro Calvino

Juan José Cabanillas

Oscar Romero Monjo

Ana Aladid GarcÍa

Jose Reguera Fernandez

Javier Varela Fernández

Altea Alcalde Mayo

Gorka Oteiza Oruetxebarria

Olivia Czetwertynski

Tadashi Suzuki

Javier Ruiz Sanchez

Carla Aguinaga Ayala

Javier Alfaro Company

Damaris Rodriguez Franco

Igor Sádaba Rodríguez

Inés Carrillo Alcaraz

Florian Kornett

Michael Tobias Hofer

Laura Sorroche Lorente

Céline Harrand

Juanjo Seijas

Tito Aceves Diego

Uxío Broullón Villar

Pablo Herreros Laviña

Roberto Martín Díez

Carmen Sánchez Muñoz

Oscar Calvo

Javier Jiménez Villar

Juan Pablo Muñiz

Berta Boogerman

Alberto Cobeño Sancho

Belén Corcuera Botana

Giuseppe Boccassini

Mimmo De Ceglia

Pilu Perez Aguilar

Rocío Lara

Manuel Cabral Fernandez

Angela Sanchez Perez

David Herrero Gutiérrez Del Anillo

Anna Escurriola Peña

Jose Martínez-abarca Martínez

María Díaz Pérez

Iternova S.l.

Lola Lapaz Castillo

Bartolome Fiol Obrador

Ruben Jimenez Fernandez

David Perez Duran

Mario Vega Barbas

Diego Rivera Pinto

Lucia Bujan Costas

Alberto Seoane Sesar

Ramir Pérez Villar

Jefferson Bandeira De Mello

Agustín Casado Ruiz

Daniel De La Mata Lara

Fernando Díez

Inaki Gurrutxaga

David Rodriguez Lopez

Sergio Escobar Belmonte

Nuria Rodriguez Roque

Jose Carlos Gil Gonzalez

Ramiro Aznar Ballarin

David De Silva

Jorge Gutierrez

Nuria Franco Manzano

Anartz Ormaza Ugalde

Federico Muñoz Alonso

Luís Sánchez Sánchez

Paloma LinÉs GÓmez

Tomás García Reyes

Pedro Seguí

Fernando Pinto Villaescusa

Xabier Hernando

Adriana Munoz

Mònica Segura

Marta Abella Rifaterra

Daniel Panea De La Poza

Raquel Polo

Francisco A Lopez Jimenez

Extraradi -comràdio-

Yubal Fernandez Moreno

Alexandre Sapata Carbonell

Carlos Abeijón Martínez

Andoni Azkarate

Francisco Javier Cocaña Galán

Antoni Roig

Feliciano Palacios

Estela Munera Canfran

G. Javier Martin

Gonzalo Solas Zubiaurre

Sofía Neira González

César Pérez Arenas

Andrés Talegón

Violeta Barca-fontana

Cris Varela

Roberto Paces

Moa Daniels

Santiago Andres Paramio

Olatz Ayo

Alejandro Oscar Caviglia

Luz Maria Ponte Mosquera

Carlos Zarzuela Sanchez

Ultramarinho

Luís Galrão

Adam Hoyle

Guillermo Grande Vidal

Jose Manuel Estebaranz

Luis Velasco Roldan

Josep Miquel Martinez-iglesias

Lucas Ordovás

Irene Salomé Martínez Pérez (productora)

Juan Luis Peraza Sánchez

Nuria Fernandez Carrera

Eugenio Vila

Egoitz Etxebarria

Juan Cobo Escorial

Juan Ramon Mosquera

Esteban Trigos Garcia

Ricaro Lueje Valdes

Ivan Kireev

Miguel San Martin

Ramón Calderón Guijarro

Adrian Alonso Lorenzo

Genis Roca

Rubén Martínez

Luis Caballero Escobar

Felixmad

Javier Prieto (grupobittia)

Pol Smith Valiente

Cristina Ruiz-poveda Vera

Nuria Villa Vicente

Joan Fuster Monzó

Carlos Alvarez Diaz

Stéphane Guillou

María Ángeles Castillo García

Javier Catania Gomez

Nerea Segués Esparza

Isabel Gonzalo Tolosa

Mario A. Pena Zapatería

Rulo Alonso

Juan I. González Doval

Juan Francisco Martín Blas

Anne Kerloc'h

Juan Rodrigo Argibay Seco

Oriol Casas Centelles

Matthieu Thiveyrat

Pierre Laloux

Jordi Coll I Giron

Bellande Aude

Roberto E. Gonzalez De La Fuente

Leon Padilla Pardo

Alban Bodet

Stephane Olivier Jenny

Claudine Lecuyer

Yvon Couturier

Felix Beltran Ruedas

Vega María Castellano

Ángel Guerrero Durango

Aitor Bartolomé Herrero

Guillermo Ruiz

Jordana Gómez Fariña

Beatriz González

José Luis Sanz

Andrea Herrero

Julio José González

Verónika Benavente

Javier Buerell

Diego Palazuelo

Álvaro Díez Izquierdo

Álvaro Velasco

Aida Fernández Callejo

Mercedes Estévez

Raúl Montalvo

Jorge Montalvo

Patxeco

César Calderón

Ester Díez Merino

Blanca López

Nora Zugasti

Marta Piqueras

Mónica Almagro

Ana Amelivia

Daniel Soriano

Laura Mansilla

Antonio Albarrán

David Lainez

Javier Sebastian

Rociovich Viana

Davidovich Embid

Isabelovich Moreno

Ivanovich Lo Presti

Ana Zorita

Juan Cuesta

Rocío Zorita

Jesús Pérez-aloe Mateos

Roberto Tejedor Hernández

Stéphane Leonardi

Emilio Burillo

Oscar Ricote

María González Recio

Javier Crespo Díaz

Raphael Patrix

Josafat Vicente Pérez

Albers Mayoral

Roberto Pastor Ortiz

Carlos De Vega Martin

Manuel Rodríguez González

Javier López Carrillo

Javier Sánchez-matamoros Pérez

Javier Escajedo Arrese

Fernando Salvador

Mikel Lizarralde Asurmendi

Aurelio García Loizaga

Raul Mella Sanchez

César Álvarez González

Begoña Goitia Arrola

Raúl Soriano Ortega

Marc Filot

Bran Gonzalez Patiño

José Antonio Suárez Rodríguez

Albert Sánchez

Iván San Martín

Roberto Gines García

José Expósito Expósito

Óscar Figueras I Martí

Cristina Simón Álvarez

Jose A. Camps Miralles

Alberto Cabeza Cardiel

Laura Martínez González

Fernando Porres García

Alexander Barrat

Patrick Fauquembergue

Jose Luis Valero Alcalá

Juan Alejandro Álvarez Jiménez

Rubén Burón Rodrigo

Marton Varo

Isidro Gómez Piña

Xabi Tolosa Otamendi

Andrés López Josenge

Bruno Calzada Centeno

María Patricia Bravo García

Erik Murillo

Alejandro Gómez Medina

Liduvina Ansó Rojo

Javier Lázaro

Asier Carreño López

Miguel Ángel Martín Sanz

José San Juan Gómez

Jose Carlos Roldán Zea

Alberto Casado García

Juan Ramón Mora

Ayram Pérez González

Rubén Maroto Alonso

Alberto Tomillero López

Alvaro Aller San Juan

Javier Domínguez

Pedro Molina Ramos

Alfonso Fernández

Julio García Martín

Adolfo López Chocarro

Gregory Trowbridge

Borja Iza Bustamante

Tom Putnam

Stefano Mazza

Laura Cuenca Sánchez

Teresa Solar Abboud

Manel Casado Moreso

Massimo Menichinelli

Belen González Recio

Alicia González Recio

Carlos Corbi Verge

Mª Del Carmen Martínez Cañada

Manuel Montilla

Beatriz M. Utrilla

Miquel Àngel Bonfill Segura

Borja Fernández Nava

David Alfonsín Lareo

Ana Piedra Gómez

Edward Ryan

Denzil Monk

Izan Francisco Zapatero Borja

Ignacio Gistau

Charlotte Paoli

Guillermo Angulo Alonso

Joachim Mortensen

Jara Martinez Valderas

Juan Luis Lopez Maza

Arene Román Fariza

Leire Alvarez Gomez

Miguel Angel Marin Escribano

Maria Guadalupe Capell

Jonatan Valera Rojo

Irene De Andres Vega

Mikel Agirregabiria Agirre

Angel Jose Frias Ferrer

Antonio Hernández Parra

Paula García Villasante

Alejandro Cabello Jiménez

Ander Cia Mazmela

Hilmar Brenes Ramírez

David Hernández Teixidor

Ignacio Muñoz Asensio

Héctor Miguel

Rubén Vázquez Vélez

Hugo Rosales Couso

Ferran Recio Caldero

Iago Laz González

Emilio Ete

Yago M.-abascal

Mijaíl Khasaya

Laura Hospido Quintana

Iago Lopez Cegade

Lara Salvador Fouz

Antonio Urquiza Angulo

Jacobo Vidal Pascual

NicolÁs Vega GutiÉrrez

Edu Gartzia

Jean Francois George

Gerard Romans Camps

Jesús Rivera Armán

Ignacio Nava Laiz

Sergio Mediavilla Gomez

Evilsabeth Schmitz García

Christian Del Castillo

Sergio Alvarez Leiva

David Erosa García

Jose Carlos Mascarell Morales

Moises Gallego Portillo

David Morales Sáez

Manuel Polo

Fernando Latorre Garcia De La Santa

Manuel Rodríguez Guimeráns

Joseba Gómez

Juan Luis Belmonte

César García García

Francisco José Montiel Navarro

Juan Gonzalez Gomez

Jose Carlos Martin Carmona

Jorge Augusto Martinez Vilar

Manuel Precedo Barbeito

Xoan Sampaiño

Ricard Avila Juan

Alfredo Sánchez Esteban

Juan Luis Palomar Sanz

Oihana Blanco Amenabar

Ángel Jiménez Medrano

Ivan Cuxaro

Lluís Segarra I Núnyez

Pablo García Sánchez

Alberto Romo

Jorge Rodríguez Sánchez Bexega

Homelandz

Nekane Robles Madurga

Minerva Juan Mejías

Luis Gutiérrez López

Paz Gomez

Jorge Ávila Jiménez

Ruben Ordoñez Soriano

Markel Egaña Urbizu

Francisco Cabrera Fuentes

Javier Ballesteros Plaza

Jose Manuel Mesa Moreno

Pablo Bravo Nieto

Xavi Alvaro Morales

Daniel Rengel

Agustín López Sánchez

Francisco Javier Nieto Cruz

Eduardo Jose Lozano Sanchez

Alberto Romero García

Marta López Pareja

Francisco Nieto Soriano

Mikel Nuñez

Edgar Martín-blas Méndez

David Fraile La Ossa

Pablo Mateo Lobo

Eduardo García Gracia

David Cruz Delgado

Jorge Avalos Salguero

Néstor Pérez Rivero

Alejandro Blanco

Ignacio Mañas Montero

Pablo Llobell Pérez

Alex Tarragona

Usue Sarasa

Laura Pardo

Juan Alberto García Rodríguez

Ruben Nieto

Carlos Sampol Salom

Mikel Uzkudun

Cristina Navarro Morales

Roberto Luque

Sara Torrado Alonso

Sergio Longoni

Federico Fernandez Fernandez

Antonio Urquiza Angulo

Howard A Rodman

Christian Mata Figuera

Carlos García Enríquez

Jesus Gimeno Galindo

Sergio Gimeno Soler

Marcos Alfio Del Villar Ruiz

Sergi Baila Martinez

Jaime Rodríguez-guerra Pedregal

Francisco Jose Cerrudo Menjibar

Alberto Balsalobre Rios

Roberto Fernández Riveiro

Sergio Rodriguez Concha

Valentín Martín Alonso

Adrian Montiel Vallvé

Julian Barrado Avila

Enrique Lobo

Luis Alberto Canosa Diaz

Carlos Puyuelo Rosas

Miguel Buergo Aldeguer

Diego Muñoz Pereira

Antonio Manuel Navas Torres

Tomas Arman

Carlos Rebato Gómez

David Suárez Muñoz

César Vivas Etxarri

Beatriz Gonzalez Crespo

Alberto Garica Mena

Mikel Sagardia

Rafael Linares Ramírez

Pedro Layant

Jorge Caballero Salillas

Luis Sahagún González

Ginés Alexis Espadas Hernández

Ivan Sainz De Los Terreros

Pablo Martin Pedrosa

Enric Cosme I Llópez

Jose Manuel De La Rosa Santos

Eduard V Balcells Lange

Marc Rodriguez Limpangog

Josep Masgoret Rafols

Raquel Mateu López

Daniel Tamayo Jimeno

Miguel Angel Brito Leal

Julio Barrera

Roc Duran Martinez

Ramiro Touceda Vara

Jose N Hidalgo Romero

Imma Ramos

Juan Pablo Rostra Rodés

David Iglesias Saz

Alejandro Filgueiras Pichel

Hector Sebastian

Charo Gomariz

Claudia Ramos

Jesus Grandio Falagan

Maria Bjornberg

Jordi Garcia Angosto

Alberto Carlos Diéguez

Javier Cereijo Garcia

Rubén Chuliá Mena

Luis Martin De Francisco

Ignacio Jose Ortega Ruiz

Andres Vegas Perez

Daniel Perez

Diana Hidalgo

Vanessa Arbiol Martinez

Maria Jose Martínez Gimeno

Carlos Massoó Cuenca

Adrián Rodrigo Melón Gutte

Daniel Fernandez

Rafael Lopez-dieguez Puerta

Chá Lucena (comando Zeta)

Juan Puig Vazquez

Alberto Sanchez Perez

Andrés Antúnez Navas

Fernando González Gutierrez

Raul Marques Martinez

Saúl Nogueras Ona

Daniel Sanchez PedreÑo

Javier Posada Agudo

Israel González Bassols

Jesus Vicente Yenes

Ignacio Rodriguez Diaz

Jorge Gonzalez Furones

Manuel Gonzalez

Emilio Garcia Fernandez

Petar Plamenov Dipchikov

Marcos Merino Domínguez

Jairo Gausachs Quijada

Pablo Sánchez Espinosa

Laura Pablo Cifuentes

Borja Lázaro Herrero

Alberto Jiménez Lozano

Ander Fernández De Alaiza

Miguel Angel Lopez Menchaca

Javier Martínez Gella

Gaizka Larrañaga

Gema Socorro Rodríguez

Alvaro Manchado Berzosa

Brian Jiménez

Xisco Rotger

Arturo Miralles Berná

Guillermo Velasco Sánchez

Ruta.leon.66

Manuel Rosal Salguero

David Lorenzo Garcia

Maya García Macías

Pablo Moratinos

Pablo Sanchez Ponce

Jose Antonio Rodriguez Perez

Sergio Moreno Fernandez

Federico Zani

Nelman Music

Adolfo Rodríguez Serrano

Alberto Cabeza Diez

Daniel Mayor Azcona

Carlos Casado Seoane

Alejandro Villa

Manuel Gonzalez

Alba Celma

Saúl Presas Hermida

Rodo G. Lillo

Eneko Menica Duprat

Maria Fernandez Alvarez

Pedro F Pardo

Sara González

Javier Murcia Domínguez

David Fernández García - Valdecasas

Pedro Anos Poblacion

Rodrigo Caballero Neira

Mario Borbalás Checa

Jordi Puiggene Valls

Aldo Alfaro Adame

Daniel Valle

Juan Manuel Garcia Sierra

Felipe Perucho González

Carlos Perez De Mendiola

Christian Menendez Cano

Alfredo Jr Nacino Jandoc

Julio García Muñoz

Andrés E. Morales López

Pablo Gil Fernández

Jose Luis Lopez Salgado

Beatriz Cebrian Gonzalez

Francisco Jose Avila Bermejo

Joseba Garcia Echebarria

Sofía Adela Barker Tejeda

Zigor Samaniego

Mihail Galabov

Víctor Montalbán Sangüesa

Mikel Sánchez Arcos

Jose Carlos Ortega Romero

Joaquin Lopez Ballester

David Lopez

Jc Saavedra

Ruth Bulnes Guerra

Pedro Borrás Martínez

Álvaro García Timón

Angela Sanchez Perez

Luis Franco Vázquez

Marian Trasgu Y Diego De Aragon

Juan José De Bonifaz Burgo

Manuel Guerra Paz

Daniel Garcia Baena

Ruben Vacas Izquierdo

Jaime Gonzalez-arintero Berciano

David Vilaplana Cantero

Joan Rubiralta Casanova

Carlos Díaz Fernández

Begoña Pastoriza Varela

Jaime Tobar Diaz

Iñigo Hervías Galíndez

Fco Javier Herrera Hidalgo

Sergio Gavino Alba

Jordi Balcells Antón

Héctor Xesús Juanatey Ferreiro

Amar Wala

Viacheslav Slavinsky

Jordi Maqueda Montero

Orris Lavazur

Antonio Manuel Estevez Garcia

José Manuel Carpio Peral

Mitxel Cotarelo

Celia Diaz Catalan

Gemma Luengo Chávez

Alfonso Toledano Real

Blanca Jiménez-millas

Emilio Jose Noriega Gonzalez

Fausto Santos Codina

Juan Antonio Huertas Camas

Elena Marco

Jorge Santomé De Dios

Víctor Morata Cortado

David Vicente Vicente

Luis Deza Medina

Sandra Avila Rodriguez

Pachi Andrade

Juan Esteban Maiza Botanz

Olatz De Miguel

Ricardo Montaner Quilis

David Vallejo Ortega

Beatriz Lozano Miñano

Núria Prat Orriols

Pelare (piso Sovietico)

Patri (piso Soviético)

Juan-vi "uan Kenobi" Sevilla MartÍnez

Victor Ruiz Padrones

Enric Lozano GassÓ

None

Ignacio Moreno Sanz

Manolo VÁzquez

Sergio Carrascosa

Alejandro Pardo Conejos

Patricia Asperilla Fernández-gallardo

Ignacio De Miguel Diaz

Francisco Benito Rovira

Dolores Alos Puchalt

Ana Rodenas Merino

Jesus Fernandez Diaz

Millán Dasairas Bouzada

Javier Pardo Naya

Roberto R. Solano Ribeiro

Helena Oliva

Vicente Mera González

José Luis Madrigal Játiva

Armando Saenz

Mónica García Abad

Valen Gómez Jáuregui

Antonio Gamiz Ortiz

Eleuterio Diez Morales

Luis Prieto Coterillo

Diego Fernández Castroagudín

Tiziano Luccarelli

José Andrés Carnicel Flores

Jose Benjamin Rodriguez Rey

Jesús Manuel Arnáiz San Emeterio

Félix Gallego Ortiz

Raquel Arnaiz Diego

Fer Torres

Asier Aurrekoetxea

Daniel Cobos Moreno

Maria Jiménez Santonja

Sandra María Fernández Moya

Isaac Rupérez Cano

Adolfo Revuelta

Jordi Domingo

Alejandro Castañón

Daniel Lozano Amorós

Eduardo Blasco Talaván

Francisco Amores Castillo

Vicent Girbés Trull

Stefan Brundige

Arturo Sánchez Cerverón "xito"

Raúl Monaj

Silvia García Giner

Alejandro Gil

Mercé Martínez Tarrazona

Daniel Ortube Garcia

Job El Pacient

Julio Mateos Tello

Los Trotamúsicos

Claudio Bottaccini

Albert March

María José Pedraz Criado

Yuri Arnoriaga Caamaño

Iván Oriola

Javier Medina Fernández

Maité González Martínez

Patrick Hogan

Jordi Revert Gomis

Alfonso Ortega Gimenez

Daniel Marco Martínez

Unai Briongos Ayo

Pablo Gonzalez Martinez

Sergio Porras Martinez

Diana Cortecero Esquivel

Jesus Liborio

Jorge Fontenla Gonzalez

Miquel Barceló Román

Vicente Llorca Jordá

Josep Toledo

Jose Manuel Orejudo Torres

Alan Nadal Piantini

Juan Guzmán Cuevas

Ruben Ramons Nogueira

Carmen Valencia

Jarf

Jesus Vicente Yenes

Beatriz Vicente Yenes

Miguel Castilla Marti

Mikel Mendia

Francisco Lorenzo Martin

David Martinez Martinez

Aitor Niso Saez Del Burgo

Raquel Mena Medinilla

Manuel Pinta Guerrero

Ivanna López López

Carmen García Castillo

Marcos Antonio Valencia García

Andrés López Herreros

Jose Manuel Mur

Patricia López Silvente

Victor Javier Galera Montes

400 Colps

Roberto Carrasco Díez

Héctor José Luengo

Cristian Figueroa Llambias

Rafa Monaj

Marco Carneiro

Isabel De Luisa Salinas

Magi Ferriol Perez-ullivarri

Alejandro Casado Toledano

Alberto Fernandez Moldes

Luis Miguel Garcia-cuevas Gonzalez

Oscar Gallardo Roman

Enrique Moriarty

Lorca Shanon

Pedro Bellido Barquero

Ja Pascual

Luis Alberto Martínez Vaquero

Alejandro Pavón Mínguez

Georgina Marcelino

Pedro Urech Bedoya

Ivan Louzan Arceo

Job Sánchez

Angel María García

Andrey Lukyanov

Manu Barreiro

Arnau Verdaguer Vila

Gregorio Gilarranz Lapeña

Juan Sanchez Gomez

Estíbaliz... Espinosa

Francisco Ballester Diaz

Jesus Tramullas

Nacho Rodríguez Díaz

Asoc. Cultural M.a.l.(alifa)

Asier Bartolomé

César Salvador González

Arturo Mombiedro

Javier Jiménez Palomero

Guillermo Peláez González

José Pablo Raigal Jornet

Franciskojavier De Pablo Martín

Merceder González Fernández

José Gabriel Lorenzo López

José María Sánchez Prados

María Estrella Arqueros Amate

Santiago D. Risco

José Martín Carratalá

Oscar Balsalobre Rios

Tonino

Daniel Gil Flores

Paloma Valle Vallejo

Olga García Ruano

Jesus Zambrano Casimiro

Julio Souto Salom

Alfredo Iglesias (rhm)

Juan José López Urbaneja

Gabriel Sebastián Chauca Pérez

María Riesgo Arias

Alberto Vinal Gil

Garcifilms Producciones S.l.

Pablo Gabaldón González

Alfredo Pérez Sánchez

Samuel Valero Pérez (cimork)

Iván Martínez Casas

Rafa Boruda Mateo

Alicia Villanueva Sequero

Alejandro Rodríguez

David Iglesias Fraga

David Cervantes García De Viedma

Rodrigo Ollero Bienzobas

Martin Jose Tejero Herran

Aurora Galvan Martinez

Lucia Lara

Javier Montes Paredes

Jeremy Humphries

Bijal Thakore

Jai Rafferty

Elena Salcedo

Sara Ruano Cañizares

Andrés Farías

Mai Vazquez

Ana Sánchez

Jhon Alexander Cuadros Bayucué

Álvaro García

Juanma Ferro

Alexis Baneira

Pilar Sancho

Margarita M. Londoño O.

Ana Orantos

Marc Scheimann

Pawel Regdosz

Tim Pritchard

Victor Calderón Benitez

Jennifer Hill

Jorge Fernández González

Héctor Merino Navarro

Christian Palagos Gillen

Timo Rychert

Alfredo Galiana Mora

Alexander Conan

Jabi Luengo

Casey Walker

Johnny Yasta

Carlos Polo Ayerbe

Claudia Blanco

Vicente López Pena

David Huergo García

Gemma Herrero

Francisco Ballester Ureña

Jose Luis Romero

Demófilo Vizuete Díaz

Luis Garcia Fernandez

Diego Fernández Domínguez

Nestor Diaz Valencia

Glenn Whorrall & Sarah Puzzar

Jose Luis Troyano

Martin Greaney

Philippe Dominguez Antigüedad

Inés Pérez Pastor

Sonia Perez Garcia

Dmitry Buzmakov

Jesus Espinar Amate

Abelardo Rendo Rial

Juan De Las Heras

Cristina Ferrer

Marisa Fragua

Guiskas

Angela Moreno

Laura Muñoz Pinto

Curro Piqueras

Coral Romero Fresneda

Juan Pozo Mouriño

Alejandro Aurelio González Guerra

Marcos Martinez

Jose Angel Tarancon

Angel Muñoz Gago

Iker Prego Olave

Sergi Gomez Duarte

Jónatan Alberto Regueiro Moure

Inmaculada Herencia Leva

Maider Gomez Barroso

Pablo César Pérez González

Regina Peldszus

Beatriz Pérez

Alejandra Avila

Ana Manjon

Alberto Varela Sanchez

Jorge Monclus Fernandez

Jon Segador

Ferran Recio Caldero

Helton Gandara Rosa

Jose Manuel Vazquez Giraldez

Pablo Baksht

Asociación Cultural Dado De Dragón

César Herradura De La Cruz

Gerard Clare

Lucia Catoira Pan

Carlos Sarasola Orio

Katty Gutierrez

Susana Romer

Carlos Bañuelos

Jesús P Moreno

Jesuso

José Francisco Vallejos Richard

Maria Corpas Castro

Sergio Pardo Iglesias

Richard Paton

Marian Paton

Juan Francisco Sánchez

Cecilia León

Lindsey Winstead

Rafael Moreno Dionisio

Juan Manuel Peña Ortiz

Rufino Gonzalez

Sophia Flores

Nicolas Linares Reino

Helios Rodriguez Alvarez

Reyes Monfort Segarra

Beñat Irasuegi Ibarra

Janos Honkonen

Lara Cano Herrero

Rafael Gutierrez Gonzalez

Néstor Ojeda Bordon

Ruben Martinez Paya

Sonia Blanco

Carlos Perez Garcia

Emilio Desalvo

Antonio Pantoja Chaves

Batracio Del Espacio

Jose E. Herrán Iglesias

Juan Salva Mut

Aitor Zandueta

Sebastian Muriel Herrero

Emilio Patiño Fernandez

Antonio Poveda Montes

Luis Ignacio Orts Quevedo

Carlos Pereira Atencio

Iker G. Rike

Bobby Carey

Alejandro Lopez Codina

Sherpalibre De Lemuria

Carolina Rodríguez Arias

Lucia Sanchez Del Campo

Roger March Alexandre

Macia Torrens Pericas

Jaime Murcielago Tagarro

Pedro Caballero Moreno

Hugo Sosa Ramon

Xavier Garcia Borras

Martin Carlos Martin Paz

Mikel Laso De La Vega

Antonio Jesús Serrano Castro

Jose Antonio Perez Martin

Carlos Rodríguez Muiño

Jorge Vitores Arquero

Víctor Rodríguez Sospedra

Irati Sardá Salvatierra

Jorge Marquez Perez

Carlos Garcia Campillo

Raul De Los Reyes Repullo

Jesus Daniel Villalta Fuerte

Enrique Lopez Riera

Eduardo Alcubierre Gracia

Marta García Suarez

Sigrid Farias Jimenez

David Lastras Ruiz

Oscar Egea Hernandez

Kepa Garmendia Carballo

David Iglesias

Rubén González López

David Prieto Rodriguez

Antonio J Oliva Martinez

Tomas Gasull Torres

Carlos Campo

Hexagonall

Pablo Postigo Delgado

Oscar Ruiz Goberna

Jose Antonio Meroño García

Miguel Méndez

Daniel Martos Alexandre

Eduardo Hermida Mestanza

David Rodriguez Gonzalez

Irene Puertas Artiaga

Juan Alfredo Pérez Bermejo

Juan Arias Martinez

Pol Camarero Just

Iñigo Blanco Sarnago

Doris Obermair

Verónica Chamorro Cárdenas

Marcos Alonso Zapata

Ranses Horembeb Perdomo

Simón Pena

Eric Damon Walters

Punto Caótico

Fco Alberto Molina Cano

Cristina Laula Marín

Antonio Carrique Calderón

Davide Cardella

Pau Arlandis Martínez

Suran Kt

Victoria Charters

Juan Palacio

Emily Millay Haddad

Borja Muñoz Medina

Manuel Beltrán Teijeiro

Gabriel Providel

Israel Del Arco Benain

Mark Bomhof

Isacar Martin Garcia

Jose Benjamin Rodriguez Rey

Claude Bidal

Alfonso Trujillo

Pablo Gonzalez Roger

Pablo Pérez Vázquez

Isabel Diaz Lopez

María Del Pilar Juárez Carreño

Xacobe Meléndrez Fassbender

Julián Avilés Torró

David Mateu López

Manuel Yuste Tuero

Pedro Calvino

Maria Esquivel

Chema Navarta Martin

Hector Romojaro Gomez

Jose Manuel Arteaga Gallego

Rob Fletcher

Sergio Moreno Sanchez

Chá Lucena (comando Zeta)

Albert Julià Torné

Roberto Manzano

Sergi Pijoan Gassó

Fernando De La Rosa - Titonet

Sergio Salomón García

Ivan Carrillo Rodriguez

Tania Jiménez Palacio

Paloma Etienne

Santi Solsona

Tomas Henry

Adrian Sanchez Formoso

Miguel Ángel Galán Negrillo

Angel Jimenez Medrano

Javier Teixidor Cadenas

Jorge Fernández " Komadreja "

Laurent Granier

Jessica Schmitz

David Lorenzo Garcia

Jose Luis Diez Garcia

Manuel Castro De Moura

Ruben Chapela-orri

Tamara Blanco Insua

Michele Zilli

Armando Damian Gonzalez Hidalgo

Frauke Godat

Guadalupe Vázquez Chousal

Daniel Martinez Garcia

Marko Ozegovic

Jennifer Wilson

Arnau Soler Mitjavila

Xavier Giralt

Ivan Y Luna Juvilla

Mikel Colera Intxausti

Maria Isabel Llopis Cloquell

Efraim Ortega Padilla

David Liz Lopez

Jose Luis Bellisco Morales

Jose Manuel Aguirre Perez

Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez

Marcos Jose Carro Buide

Jose M Valdes De La Puente

Gran Leviatan

Daniel Escudero Martín

Delfina Pinto Marques

Rafael Román Guerrero

Francisco Uclés Ríos

Jonathan Zelie

Jorge García De Villaescusa

Jocelyn Towne

Rubén Valero Fernandez

Mudarra

Carlos Alvarez Alvarez

Gines Rivera

Helena Urrutia Alvarado

Marta Mulas Fernandez

Daniel Souto Montero

Andrei Estudi

Rocío Martínez

Carola Chang

Judith Manzoni

Pablo Nebreda

Rosa María Varela Rodríguez

Moisés Ruiz Jaén

Ana Vega Mayolín

Estefan Manuel Kleinhans

Alvaro Mouriño

Cristina Nieto

Carolina Velasco

Eugenio De Andrés

Alberto Sanz

Cristobal Arcos Delgado

Julio Pascual

David Perera Galán

Marcial Gomez Martín

Joseph Sibley Bridges

Cristina Fernandez

Ruben Sanchez @lostintv

Alfredo Marcén Sieso

Miguel Paolino

Cristian Simois

Martin Loy

Fiona Jackson

Abel Aznar Santiago

Marat Galiev

Javier Castillo

Anatoliy Knyazev

Jose Angel Plaza Lopez

Maria Jesus Moya Lucas

Carlos J. Vives

Pilar Perianes

Oliver Ignacio De La Rosa Delgado

Carlos Gonzalez De Villaumbrosía Gonzalez

Oinatze Larrabeiti Elorriaga

Manuel Albadalejo Belmonte

Evgeny Barinov

Ideolab

Josep David Ruiz Santos

Mariano Marcos

3monkeyfilms

Fernando Trigo Chouzinho

Susana Ainciburu Sanz

Laura Pérez Delgado

Alejandro Sanchez Spijksma

Juan Fernando Cordero Rodriguez

Guzel Kamaletdinova

Alex Tkalenko

Francisco Erlich Lopez

Josep M Pastó Miró

Pablo González Castro

Alek Stark

Alberto Ucles Ruiz

Pablo Barroso Diaz

Victoria Diez Catalan

Guillaume Charny-brunet

Xisco Nieto

Miriam Santos Andamoyo

Sergio Avila Compte

Alejandra Vargas Lencina

Javier Herrero Valle

Marcelo Soria Rodriguez

Álvaro Madrigal Páez

María Robledo

Irene Serrano Vázquez

Alberto Arizkorreta Arano

Jesus Bayon

Iker Zuasti Suarez

James Killock

Irene Marques

Rafael Correa Rocha

Rafa Rubio

Raul Fernandez Sayalero

Josele Bernabe

Laura Parrí Royo

Xabier Ballarena Iturburua

Alonso Laguna Megino

Maria Aizpuru Ayerbe

Alexander Osintsev

Ginés Alexis Espadas Hernández

Ana Maria Gabriela Beaven

Enrique Rafael Casado Guijarro

Jaime Rodriguez Lopez

José Luis Bermúdez

Estíbaliz Zárate Lasúrtegui

German Doin Campos

Olmo Gonzalez

José Miguel Martín Navajas

Gary Pyke

Carlos Coca Martínez

Alberto Arroyo Sanchez

Rocío Martínez Merino

Tita Beaven

José Enrique Del Rey Garcia

Fernando Palacios Garcia

Alejandro Souto Vilar

Gorka Artetxe

Francisco Lora Ayora

Marcelo Sanchez Gonzalez

Cesar Soto Vales

David Veguillas Iñigo

David Garcia Estebanez

Leandro Aaron Lopez Rodriguez

Tommy Oliver

Josep Manuel Ortiz Frances "basto"

Darìo Macho González

Pedro Virgos Revilla

Jorge Campos Abascal

David Jorge Guillermo

Jaime Ruiz Martínez

Andreu Navarro Segarra

David Casanovas

Carlos Gomez Melero

Alfredo Hernando Calvo

Kelly Dawn Gustafson

Ronnie Kemp

Lola Pérez Gonzalez

David Villagra

Celia Martínez García

Osvaldo Correché Saumench

María Montserrat Higelmo

Carlos Gago Alabau

Juan Manuel Duarte Gonzalez

Mixba

Sara Hungría Ordoño

Jordi Cordoba Pirla

Mercedes Rodrigo

Agustin Capel Cabrera

Francisco Javier Soriano Olivera

Pedro Sansúan Santonja

Mario Ribes Clari

Concepció Illanes I Pastoret

Pablo Fresno Santamarta

Mikel Amiano Valera

Unai Marcos Larrea

Ignacio Mugica

Sergi Marcet Rovira- Ilustrador

Dirk Mengel

Asier Galdin Morillas

Vicente Torregrosa

Mercé Moreno Tarrés

Ignacio Mendioroz

Mikel Blasco De Imaz Alonso

Sanferminencierro

Ana Morata Carrasco

Badbaldboys Productions (jose Orozco García)

Diego Fonseca

Antonio Ruiz Gomez (a Liarla!)

Javier Bermejo

Jose María Perez Moreno

Jorge Oceja

Rafael Pavon De Gregorio

Rubén Agudo López

Juanjo Pizarro Candalija

Pablo Dominguez Garcia

Carlos Dominguez Gonzalez

Juan Francisco Bañón Gómez

Martin Gittins

Rita Barriuso Cabrerizo

Marta Velasco Quintana

David Rodriguez Lopez

Carlos Velarde

Alberto González-capitel

Ashley Belanger And Shane Mccord

Diego Oliver Lopez

Pol Guixé Jové

Juan Canham

José Enrique Del Rey Garcia

Miguel Aranda Gondoh

Juan Jose Hidalgo Sanchez

Maria Pinto Jimenez

Jaime Soriano Pastor

Ignacio Mallén Lafuente

Juan Jose Bernabeu Gonzalez

Carles Mateu

Héctor Vives Arias

Francisco Javier Merino Barcelo

Xose Antonio Sánchez García

Guillermo Aldon

Patricia Isabel Martín Aguilera

Felix De La Concepcion De La Cuerda

Iñaki Lauzirika Del Valle

Sergio Costas Rodríguez

Judith Membrives Llorens

Miquel Toledo Veny

Jorge Ortega Cortes

Alfredo Manteca Cano

Aitor Rodero Aznares

Daniel López Robles

Eneko Muñoz Hornillos

Paula González Montecino

Carlos García Amigo

Juntomas García

Ramón Manso

Francisco Crespo Penalba

Guillermo Manteiga Matarin

María S. Pérez-hernández

Diana María García Heras

Jose Feijoo

Victor Sansano Martín

Jaione Eugui Castro

Arkaitz Villar García

Julio Vaquero Fraile

Eriote Irda

Alberte Garcia Amarante

Tanausú Cerdeña Hernández

Jose Carrascosa Menendez

Pablo Casado Francisco

Roberto Zabala Martin Gil

Humberto Inga Rodríguez

Hugo

Gabriel Prada

Mario Gonzalez

Xabier Olaizola San Jose

Ricardo Uhagon Vivas

Thore Aalvik Osuna

Manuel De La Torre Rodriguez

María José García-adámez

Goolinvent S.l.u.

Mario Gomez Maestre

Jesus Fernandez-cid Roman

Ion Antolin Llorente

Gema Colado Robles

Lucía Prieto

Carlos Mañas Aldaya

Sergio A. Delgado Ruiz

Antonio Fernandez Sancho

Rubén Caro

Carlos Sotelo Enriquez

Diego Lasa Goicuria

Raúl Barroso

Carlos Errando Herranz

Matthew Orefice

Luis Guillermo Mesas García

Pedro Duque

Rafael V. Castillo

Henrique G. Paredes

Karsten Brauner

Daniel Caballero Bellot

Sara Caballero Bellot

Jatorre

Miriam Mediavilla Gomez

Maria Cruz Bartolomé Rodrigo

Isabel Gonzalez Garcia

Xosé Ignacio Seixó Lado

Ana Fernandez Armesto

Jaume Ferrer Rosera

Pau Font

Piet Van De Velde

Marie Lofish

Diego Patiño

Juan A. Fdez Badorrey

Isabella Fausti

José Ruera Rosino

Domingo Valera

Jose Dus

Rosa María Bernal Galindo

Andreas Skyman

Carlos Ibarreta Larrazabal

Ekain Ibisate Iruin

Diego Palacios Marxuach

Raùl Fernandez Romo

Yago Isasi Parache

Jaume Subirats Aleixandri

Carlos Almarcha Salar

Antoni Martínez Muntadas

Carlos García Enríquez

Alejandro López Espinosa

Maria Tomas Mayor Y Francisco Mejias

José Hidalgo González

Anton Tkachenko

Jose Antonio Robles Grimalt

Javier Lopez Cardigonde

Alfonso De Cala Bravo

Pablo José Castillo Pérez

Chris Conway

Humphrey Waterhouse

Carlos Trijueque Albarran

Marc Carreras Varea

Marcos Lorenzo

Maria Vitores Sanjuan

Marcos Lopez García

Marina Palacios Lopez

Jonathan Acosta Jimenez

Fco. Javier Barrera Barceló

Juan Sebastian Escobar

Maria Mandroulia

William Brown

Luis Miguel Domínguez (trailers Y Estrenos)

Jose Maria Palazon Molina

Sal Champuru

Raul Garcia Suarez

Sofia Fernandez Menendez

Liviu Bococi Accept

Ester Abad Reguera

Daniel Domínguez Figaredo

Veronica Dans Rodriguez

Daniel Abellan Amoros

M Sabina Gutierrez Jiménez

Jesús Merinetto Ávila

Rafael Barquero Hernandez

Pedro Antonio Martin Moreno

Jose Ramón Grela León

Jorge García Torrego

Claudia Coelho

Francisco Fuentes Barrera

Carlos Benejam Medina

Jose María García Paredes

Daniel Rubio Bonilla

Francisco J. Almagro

Pablo Magán Herranz

Pedro Manuel Presedo

Enrique Carregal Castro

Txime

Ignacio Sanz Riazuelo

Juan Cruz Lara Jimenez

Sara Diaz Diaz De La Espada

Carlos Javier Bahillo Carpintero

Irfan A Shah

Aitor Álvarez Gomez

Javier Mejuto Gonzalez

Dani De La Torre

Antonio León

Ana White

Nacho Carriches Alvarez

Fernando Martinez Alamillo

Arturo M. Antolín

Juan Seguí Moreno

Alberto Permuy Leal

Sergio Diaz Rodriguez

Javier Igea De Castro

Antonio Bunt

Francisco Fernandez Lopez

Gabriel Guerrero

Javier Copado

Rodrigo Martín Martín

Sonia Fdez. Guitian

Denis Fernandez Cabrera

Montse G. Liébana

Silvia Lago Fernandez

Sergio Bailac Yagüe

Alberto Carcas Romanos

Oscar Pallares Campillejo

Xavier Aparicio Diaz

Carlos Roldan Hernandez

Miha TurŠiČ

Javier Fernández Piñeiro

Diego Freire Cameselle

Sonia Sanz

Kikoto (roberto Gil Diez)

Luis Perandones Lozano

Javi(er) Abella

Toni Pons

Luis Pinheiro

Antonio Muñoz Ruiz

Rubén Lozano

Juan Ortiz Delgado

Castor Miguel Rodríguez Alvarez

Lola Vega

Stella Abia

David García Vela

Jose Raul Munuera Ruiz

Constantino Zorrilla González

Jorge Alonso Merchán

Sergio Montijano

Luis Fernandez De Nograro

Fernando Antolín Morales

Diego Minguez Nogueras

Eduardo Belinchon De La Banda

Enrique Trenado Molina

Rodrigo Salgado

Jesus Morante

Xavier Pallarés Frías

Luz Castro

Jose Ignacio Lacruz Adell

Manuel Pozo Díaz

Adriana Venete

Marc Batllori Alabau

Xaguar

Miguel Angel Lopez Molina

Laura Cañas Nieto

Javi Valero Martinez

Francisco Gascó

Almudena Sanchez García

Elena Vilaplana Carnerero

Daniel Ramos Montes

Victor Tobío Torrejon

Euson Msr

Raúl Mañas Jimenez

Alberto Urosa

Ignacio Hernandez Morato

Leandro Andres Da Riz

Javier Cáceres Espinosa

Miguel Picado Filgueira

Miguel Gonzalez Gomez

Borja Del Rio Verdejo

Sergio Sanchez

Victoria Díaz Hernandez

Manuel Carbajo Bueno

Marina Nacamuli

Erik Gonzalez De Lopidana Perez

Jose Luis De La Hermosa Carrillo

Americo Veloz

Margarita Garcia Navas

Raúl Heredia Farfán

Silvia Zamarrón Montoya

Mikel Pizarro

Ruben Sierra

Jose Ignacio Arandilla

Millán Arroyo

Angel Luis Reina Martin

Ignacio Ruiz

Gerardo Blanco

Matthew Keys D^^b

Javier Dharandas Rodríguez

Oscar Piroli

Benjami Villoslada

Dany "eudoxio" Paraiso

Raul Rubio Vazquez

Jokin Mendikute

Fernando Aguayo Arjona

Miguel Lorenzo Amarelle

Pedro Ladaria Linden

Alain Ibañez De Opakua Lopez De Abetxuko

Felix Moreno Arranz

Agustin Hormaechea

Ignacio Mata García

Fco Javier Galvez Villaescusa

Diego F. Goberna

Maria Rodriguez Barrantes

Paco Pastor Sienes

Francisco Caballero Salillas

Damia Soler Estrela

Ariel Maidana

José Antonio Lazaro Espila

Javier Molino Gonzalez

Dumaker

David Perez Belda

Aitor Gallastegui Hernaez

D & D Picó

Roberto Gonzalez Rey

Raul Barquero

Jaime Manuel Sanchez Sanchez

Ivan Gonzalez Orozco

Raul Gundin

Sira Hernandez Aparicio

Unai Marchena

Carles Llonch

Jorge Arevalo

Juan Diez Blanco

Javier Calvo Duque

Gerardo Acevedo

Jon Sanchez Herrasti

Juanmi Mendoza Morillo

Cesar Cortés Santos

Carles Ribot Cabrer

Borja Ruiz Malo

Rafael Islan

Antonio Lopez Carmona

Alberto Santos Martin

Maria Dolores Aurora Saiz Del Valle

Cataldo Torelli

Lucia Ocon

Gaston Martin Ferreiros

Bonifaci Sanchez

Joel Valverde I Sole

Alex Wrottesley

Paloma Barreiro

Joaquin Agar Palma

Alejandro Graván Montes

Jesus Maroto

Arthur Aghajanyan

Jose Antonio Luceño Castilla

Mario Ubeda García

Gustavo Martin Morcuende

Daniel Lobo Cuenca

Sergi Mari

Rafael Cid García

Arturo Vendrell Castell

Javi

Sam Heughan

Fernando Manuel Aranda García

Sergio Serrano Tomé

Francisco Sanchez Rosana

Irene Manchado Gómez

Aritz Biurrun Almenar

Eva Martín Blanco

Alan Queipo Bonet

Irr

Fco. Gabriel Ortuño Moya

Johanna Vehkoo

Aduanich Perez Lozano

Trifero

Producción La Guancha 2009-2011

Dan Shepperd

Paz Tornero

Pablo José Gomez Burgio

Silvia Muñoz García

Pekka Ollula

Jarmo Puskala

Ana Belen Lopez Jurado

Tomas Guido Illgen

Jesus Villar Movellan

Emilio J. Juárez-pérez

Txema García Urdampilleta

Miguel Angel Rodriguez Rodriguez

Fernando Saenz De Ugarte Balza

Esther Castro

Rafael Cereceda

Jesus Galceran

Txema Campillo

Igor Rodtem

Maxim Wrottesley

Borja Escribano Gallego

Jesus Garcia Martinez

Alejandro Blesa Gallardo

Dani Gimenez Roig

Fran Florez

Francesc Josep Rubio López

David Rubio Carpena

Enrique Alonso Martín

Victor Ortiz Ajenjo

Jose Vicente Alfaro Sanchez

Magdalena Illán Martín

Pedro Luis Garrido Ramos

David Catalina

Laura Donadeo Navalón

Fermín Sanchez Lopez

Jesús Escudero Solís

Alejandro Barra Plá (carabopop)

Fernando García Torres

Raul Escudero Ferrero

Estéban Llácer Ripoll

Pablo García Áskarnaf

Carmen Gil Araque

Jairo Morillo De Blas

Ivan Vazquez Septien

Rubén García

Mario Negro Martín

Miguel Angel Herrera

Alvaro Perez Saiz(tutan)

Silvino Del Valle Cejudo

Josu Somaloma Carro

Diego Gortazar García

Gabriel Bolado Madrazo

Álvaro Robles Azcárraga

Adrián Guitian Vizoso

Samuel Ordieres

Manuel Bonal Coloma

Eusebio Reyero

Omar Alejandro Polanco García

Marco Tognoni

Daniel Firvida Pereira

Nahuai Badiola

Gabriel Landaeta Kranwinkel

Carlos Marco Maza

Rubén Fernandez García

Isabel Padrón

Rubén Martinez Gonzalez

Mar Sierra Herrera

Aitor Carlos Urrutia Aranburu

Ole Geisselbrecht

Juanjo Escribano Santiago

Elena Piñero

Marcos Borregón

Eugenia Hernainz Lopez

Jorge Baz Lopez

David Esteban Villoldo Pardo

Jorge Puente Palacios

Cristina Ovando Giménez

Manuel Gil Araque

Juan Antonio Sanchez Hoyos

Iñaki Llopis Esteve

Eduardo Fco. Urrea Alcaraz

Belén Monís

Jesús Barranco Reyes

Adrian Barbeito Prego

Oscar Montenegro Riera

Gloria Romanello

Fco. Javier Giganto Del Corral

Raúl De La Puente

Juan Arteaga Villar As Dhzan

Jon Alberdi @ Acontemporanea

Bccn

Qomun

Manuel Alejandro García Cepero

Luis Ig. Bacas Riveiro

Julia Francino

Joana Ferraz

David Alvarez Feijoo

Gloria Celma

Carlos Matallín

Manuela Sanchez Avila

Ignacio Oltra Badui

Joel Panadero Alcaide

Pedro Antonio Ruiz De Apodaca García-medinaveitia

Javier Rodríguez Comellas

Emilio Perez Araujo

Miguel Angel Fernandez Cantos

Scott Young

Antonio José Paez Caro

Javier Tcj_sama Gonzalez García

Habib Nogueroles Gómez

Guillermo Luis Ortiz Toledano

Berto Yañez

José Ruiz Gutierrez

Antonio Luis Castro Serrano

Juanjo Blanco Lobato

Enrique Varela-couceiro

Pedro Moreiro Lopez

Pablo Marín

Andrea Zamora Rueda

Carmen Aguila

Gemma Lopez Martinez

Joaquin Zamora Soler

Momento Films

Teresa Martín García

Enrique Salóm Marco

Jaime Irles

Nacho Del Rio Sanchez

María Parra Cristóbal

Iago Glez

Oscar García Gálvez

Jordi Ronda Mayor

Israel Sotomayor Azcuna

Ender Wiggins

Josep Saez Antón

Marina García Fenoll

Conchita Belmonte

Manuel Gil Clemente

Beastmen

Andres Felipe Gallego Aguilar

Alvaro Fdez-shaw

Roman Gordienko

J 'alfa' Montero

Jaume Monteis Catot

Paula Manzi

María Del Pilar Ponce Pérez

Oscar Imaisdinho

Marta Veiga Izaguirre

Velian Pandeliev

Xosemiguel Marco

Pedro Aguilar

Francisco J. Martin

Jesus Saa Gomez

Dayanna Velarde Zuñiga

Anton Artemenkov

Jorge

Iñigo Martínez

Elma Avanesi Molina

Guillermo Etchemendi Varón

Yago Liste Quintela

Javier Santomé

Miriam Lozano Ruiz

Alejandra Cabeza

Ernesto Jesus Chavero Valencia

Ernesto Cellie

Moisés Lopez

Arturo Andrés Martínez Sarapuu

Elisa Linda Martínez Sarapuu

Martín Luis Martínez Sarapuu

Arturo Martínez Nieves

Maite Trujillo

Miguel Ordoñez Vazquez

Vicente Alejandro Mari Leon (uxel)

Pablo Bárcenas Gutiérrez

Borja Casaña

Bof

Luis Adrian Díaz

Carlos Saiz Moran

Ivan Barber García

Esteban Vigo Martínez

Fabian Díez Cuesta

Igor Martínez Bilbao

Andrey Protasov

Moisés García Rubio

Tim Smith

Julián Posada Gutierrez

Tommaso De Santis

Santiago Piñeiro Edreira

Felipe García Romero

Marco Simón Gomez

Miguel Angel Gonzalez Palacios

Adriana Hurtado

Cristina Ruberte-parís

Jose Luis Gonzalez Arribas

Candela Gallego

Julián Rodriguez Del Hierro

Pilar García

Israel Sanchez Fernández

David Montesdeoca Peña

Daniel Esteban García

Demondary

Antonio Bueno Martín

Jaime Ferreira Benito

Paco Gutierrez Bueno

Iván Serrano Arias

Carles Esteve Juan

Osman Hamed Fontanilla

Jorge Gimenez Garrido

Andrea Aguilar Perez

Ivan Logra

Javier Palacios Barriga

Luis Javier Modino Martinez

Iván Román

Fernando Matarrubia García

Franco Catena

Fernando Díaz

Jose Rama Moral

Alex Gomez Serrano

Luis García Castro

Juan Uranga

Catalina Oyaneder Hurtado

Jorge Lopez Fernández

Alberto Urosa

David Horat

Daniel Torregrosa

Moises Gabriel Cachay Tello

Mario Pérez Díaz

Guiomar Cabezas Martinez

Cristoph Mann

Angel Sempere Sanchez

Iván Gutierrez Hidalgo

Alexandre Miraz

Erik Hennig

Eugene Rowan

Ugaitz Gondra Urrutia

Javier Rodriguez Garrido

Carlos Senovilla

Iñigo García

Eduardo Moya Ojeda

Manuel S. Gimenez Mihi

Sabela Romar Pais

Ben Potter

Simon Azzuro

Jen Harrison

Deborah García Bello

Javier Benitez Rivas

Javier Sanesteban Gonzalez-acevedo

Alvaro Fernandez Naval

Carlos Donze

Esther Solé I Martí

Luis Eduardo Martinez Diaz

Lindsay Clarke

Antonio Sastre

Donpirata Muñoz

Melvin Salas Rivera

Marco Antonio Rodríguez Fernandez

Ander Urrutikoetxea López

Iosu Trokaola

Luis Abellaneda Argandoña

Carlos Jose Meza Figuras

Francisco Jesus Marín Garrido

Eterava

Adrian Moyse

Jose Luis Martinez Estefanía

Adam Rakowski

Santiago E. Vera

Alberto Moreno Gracia

Pedro Sanchez Campos

Francisco Alvaro Muñoz

Alberto Blazquez Perez

Alberto Bonillo Melero

Simon Thornton

Maria Jesús Sierra

Daniel Juan Escobedo Silgo

Guillermo Traver Monterroso

Miguel Trigueros Muñoz

Guille Castro

Beatriz Bonal Perez

Ezequiel Villajos

Sergi Boquet

Marc Riera Casals

Jorge Jimeno Perez

Fortinux

Carlos Portela Orjales

Roberto R. Sancho

Bea Alvarez

Jorge Sanjuan

Manuel Alba Gallego

Maria José Arrojo Macías

Idoia Amo Ruiz

Amador Loureiro Blanco

Marcos Arroyo Borbujo

David Tocado

Adil Elbair

Jorge Massanet Chacon

Javier Cosmonauta Nº Grg/01

Ignacio Bajo

Gilberto Rodriguez Lopez

Jose María Velo Escarcena

Patricia Martin Rivas

David Suarez Gonzalez

Alejandro Deltell

Juan Díez "nito"

Alberto Rovellada Juanico

Borja Delgado

Gabriel Bescos Beceiro

Belén Pereira Álvarez

Miguel Campos Galán

Jonatan Ramos

Rafa Montoya Adarraga

Adrián Vazquez Sanisidro

Alvaro Quesada

Eduardo Partida Del Llano

Alex Bryszkowski

Alicia Frías Gonzalez

Raul Lopez De Gereñu

Marte Gracia

Santiago J. Flores

Roberto Martin Muñoz

Unai Silvan

David Muñiz Regattieri

Pablo Gomez Esteban

María Burgos García

Elena Moreno

David Sanchez

Jose Antonio Fernandez Lerma

Alexis Mesa

Miguel García Alvarez

Marcel Plana

Jose Antonio Carmona García

Pablo García

Andrés García Saravia

David Azcuenaga Lastra

Angel Luis Perales Gómez

Alberto Domene Vasallo

Ana Sanchez De La Morena

Marco Martinez Sanchez

Hector Cuevas Cisneros

Jacobo Jimenez Villalba

Miguel Angel Pascual

Gabriela Ovando Gimenez

Pablo San Juan Saralegui

Monica Lopez Golán

Victor Alós Yus

José Francisco García Martinez

Francisco José Sen Del Prado

Marta García Terán

Carmen Segarra Gómez

Aurora Alfonso De Esteban

Luis Ortas Pau

Sergi "txetxi" Díaz Trejo

Hector Lopez

Tostadademermelada

Rosendo Iglesias Gonzalez

Pepe Hurtado

Alberto Castella Serrano

Pablo David Medina Sanchez (dr. Zoidberg)

Jose Luis Modrego Celdrán

Daniel García Oubiña

Raul Viñambres Alonso

Ivan Rivera

Jose Maria Clavero Hidalgo

Emilio Lopez Berenguer

Sandra Tranche Tomé

Alejandro Lopez Granados

Carlos Castro Pastor

Raquel González González

Diego Vieites Vazquez

Al Ibrahim

Helen Hunt

Carolina Sanchez Molina

Marcos Amigo Pina

Alfonso Infantes

Marius Knowlowsky

Manuel Aguayo

Eduardo Gonzalez Lopez De Murillas

Feliciano Leon Fresneda Martinez

Jose Antonio Bilbao

Jorge Baqué Aristi

Wilhelm Karol Halys Ortuño

David Lopez

Pedro Amaro

Ignacio García Gil

Eduardo Gonzalez

Jose Luis Perez Carrión

Domingo Díaz Docampo

Angel Sanchez Martín

Roberto Pisonero Trapote [klannad]

Jorge De Uña Santos

Bruno Perez Laffitte

Juan Enrique Serrano García

Tomás Motos Plazuelo

Victor Perez

Juan Luis Manzano Martín

José Francisco Vega

Borja Manuel Tarraso Hueso

Lucas García Valle

César Blanco

Carlos César Alvarez Alvarez

Antonio Lopez Albarracín

Asier Gabiña Frasquier

Marc Gil Fornaguera

Rodri Martinez

Antonio Baro Testea

David Menendez Díaz

Salvador Díez Bernabe

Pablo Saenz De Tejada García

Diego Fernandez Meijide

Carlos Lluna Ramirez

Jose Manuel Nuñez Rodriguez

Elena Alfaro

Maria Ulled Farkas

Israel Perez Gonzalez

Nacho García Tejedor

Eugenio Sardón Sanllorente

Eduardo Aguado

Iván Ballesteros

Miguel Alvarez Patiño

Pedro Monedero Marquez

Asztalos Attila Oszkar

Familia Blancafort - Majem

Oscar Perea Marcos

Iñaki Gegundez Vicente

Pablo Trancón

Alejandro Mañueco

Sara Herrero Carrasco

Jose David Gea Esteban

Roger Romeu Bartrina

Jose Antonio Llorente Sesma

Oscar Vidal

Luis De Santiago Buey

Sergio Huerta Parajón

Joaquin Juan Penalva

Carlos Cerdá Diaz

F. Jesus Martin Aguilar

Jose Luis Navarro Fernandez

David Patilla Sanchez

Ander Sarratea Olaizola

Ivan Ruisoto Alonso

Luis Escorihuela

Jose Antonio Sanchez Arcá

Borja Conejo Covarrubias

David Perez-suarez

Jordi Mancheño

Victor M. Ropero

Juan Jose Lopez Ordoñez

Daniel Fontenla Portas

Andres Lomeña Cantos

Jose Manuel Sanchez Gonzalez

Fernando Del Rio Renero

Igor Formariz Iglesias

Daniel Marín Arcones

Poncho Red

Miguel Angel Perez García

Carlos Carnicer

Oscar Visiedo Pino

Amalio Monzón Vazquez

Francisco Martín-hacktivista

Jose Manuel Delgado I Medialdea

Felipe Rojas Garces

Diego Maya Calvo

Jose Scaramazza

Eduardo Rodriguez Perez

Gerard Ascensi

Alvaro Carrasco Nogales

Mario Herrero Valera

Ricard Galli Granada

Carlos Barrantes Polo

Xavi Julian Olmos

José Enrique Gómez Seijo

Jesús Manuel Suarez Rodríguez

Juan Janeiro

Oscar Santos Cuesta

Javier Palomino Rivilla

Juan Carlos Collado Custodio

Alberto Armas Pol

Miguel Alonso Fischer

Omar Moreno Melcón

Pedro J. Rodríguez

Diego Betancor Fernandez-pello

Javier Irastorza

John Beaven

Lourdes Navarro Falcón

David Garcia Cordero

Juan Carlos Vicente Corral

Gerardo Santos

Andrés Fernandez Peralta

Jose Juan Mañogil Campoy

Fito Baldueza

Miguel Ciudad Díaz

Alberto Amengual

Adrián Moreno Peña

Guillermo Nieves Molina

Marçal Solá

Javier Casas Rubichou

Marc Llop Franch

Juan José Barreno

Javier G. Rivas

Alberto Moyano Sanchez

Carles Sanchez Puig

Angel Calleja Arranz

Marcelo Lynch

Alberto Pacheco Garcia

Elías Fernández-combarro Álvarez

Antonio Ortega Pérez

José Barreiro Solano

Fernando García Pichel

Sonia Alemany Hernández

David Hernandez Ruiz

Juan Alberto González

Victor Sanchez Cotelo

Óscar Iglesias Roqueiro

Joaquín Ruíz Ortega

Jonathan Fernandez Freire

Alfredo Prado

Lluis Ulzurrun De Asanza Sáez

Victoriano Sánchez Castaño

Dimas Streich Colomeda

Rafael García Castillo

Ivan Larrosa Espejo

Florentino Eduardo Gargollo Acebrás

Fernando Cebollada

Francisco García Pacheco

Pablo José Lledó Pardo

Roderic Molina

Jose Antonio Albero Castelló

Emilio Ferreiro

Jose Joaquin Herencia Leva

Francisco Javier Rodriguez Hernanz

Alberte Alvarez Gil

Poko Guerrilla Marketing

Miguel Muñoz-caravaca Ortega

Diego García De Enterría Díaz

Sergio García De Colindres

Miren Millet Mendibil

Otto Hornback

Marijo Irisarri Sanchez

Jaussi Michael

Benjamin Manzano Gonzalez

Oscar Castelao Carracedo

Matthias Krum

Cris Moya

Pablo R.

Iker Viteri Valle

Assumpta Juliá Casas

María Fernandez Arruga

Eduardo Gimenez Simón

Alicia García Julián

Oscar Vicente Luis

Bruce Munro Todd

Ion Martinkorena

Jorge Y Sara - Smca

Gonzalo Rodríguez Rodríguez

Marina Paz Sanchez

Alfonso Alvarez Arias

Miguel G. Prada

Oriol Rigat Planas

Jordi Serratosa

Juan Fernandez Díez

Raúl Sotelo Díaz

Jose Antonio Millan

Patricia De Blas Gasca

Ana Gemma Ramos López

Aarón Santín

Ramón Cañete Pastor

Oliver Dürr

Franke Tobias

Familia Buendía Muñoz

Celeste North

Guillermo Martínez Jiménez

Jordi Montornes Sole

Carlos Martínez Fernández-llebrez

Diego Martínez Pascual

Rafael Larrosa Espejo

Luis Fernando Soní García

Aitor Benito Miguélez

Isabel Lafuente Mazuecos

Jose Francisco Castro Luis

Fulgencio José Rosique Balanza

Raul Peris Maset

Pablo Arriazu Ruiz

Alejandro León Aznar

Jose Luis Ortiz Tarin

Erik Mariñelarena

Marçal Molina Andreu

Miguel Vallés Susín

Clara Avila

David Ballester Ménguez

Mrchorusman

Sandra Salvador Pérez

Patricia Díez Martínez

Borja Vega Virgili

Vicente Vázquez Dávila

Jordi Segura Xandri

Raúl Tabarés

Iñaki Fernández Bustillo

Jose María Gonzalez Gómez

Melisa Ciaurri

Alejandro Sanchez Del Campo

Santiago García Madrid

Rodrigo García Peláez

Pablo Madrid López

Pelaio Garcia Rodriguez

Leticia Heras Del Amo

Ignacio Lago

Justo De Benito Ariza

Manu Morante

Carlos Bravo Fernandez

Raquel Degamonal

Enrique Cobos Vicente

Luis Rubio

Javier Glez. Mansilla

Nicolas Soto

Daniel Cortazar Frías

Iván Cortazar Frías

Daniel Oscar Gonzalez Alberola

Manuel Gonzalez Gómez

Irene Fernandez Navarro

Cuchinedor Y Tenechillo

Fabian Schlotter

Tobias Thome

Javier Hidalgo Santamaria

Teresa Arines Piferrer

Jaime M. Ramas

José Luis Mandayo

Fidel Pérez

Txopi

Samuel Domingo

Jose Luis Uclés

Cosmocena

Alejandro Lopez

Alicia Bosch

Amaya Guerenbarrena

Antonio Moreno

Belén Martínez

Belén Moya

Conchi Jimenez

Cristobal Bonillo

David Ucles

Emilio Laynez

Emilio Cerrillo

Federico Orozco

Francisco J. García

Gracia Puga

Javier Belmonte

Javier Alejo

Joaquín Cabrerízo

Jorge Juan Fernandez

Jose Antonio Pozo

Juan Torralbo

Juan Sanchez

Juan Carlos Lopez

Juan Luis Sanchez

Loli Lara

Luis Mendizabal

Manolo Rodríguez

Manuel Gallardo

Mari Carreño

Mari Angeles Oliart

Miguel Galera

Miguel Arranz

Miren Arrese

Pablo Blanes

Paco Criado

Pedro De La Torre

Pedro Cambra

Pepe Pina

Rafael Martos

Raul Del Aguila

Raúl Delgado

Rosa Muñoz

Rosa Garrido

Susana Ridao

Vicente Rodríguez

Victor Íñiguez

Nadia Carrillo Alvaro

Radomir Kujovic

Masoud Varjavandi

Mercedes Murcia Moya

Alvaro Burgos

Chris Lawrie

Manuel Pinedo Escribano

Rodrigo Lopez

Cristina Ramirez Almoril

Jaume Jane

Luis Laguna Estaún

Diego Pinedo Escribano

Manuel Burraco Gaitán

Anabel Ruiz Rodríguez

Rebeca Julian Ruiz

Vanesa Lenti Bautista

Jack Barrie

Rafa Santa

Lorien Langa

Celia Castro Castells

Marta Vicente Moreno

Jesús Garicano Mena

Lara Cuevas Tavira

Xosé Caamaño

Maria Jiménez Cañada

Lucas Outeiral Iglesias

Emilio Fernandez

Lauren Herda

Luisa Moreno Cardenal

David Alonso Rodríguez

Asun Isla Gil

Rebeca Bou Genis

Vicente Manuel Gómez Espejo

Jose Gondar

Raquel Medina Díaz

Maximiliam Haack

Judith Iturre Ladrón

Gabriel Jiménez Peña

Luis Fanjul Llera

Miguel Angel Lopez Martínez

Jose Ignacio Gómez Marcelo

Ursula López Moreira

Ana Roitvan Nemirovsky

Alexander Oliver Rucker

Fernando Izco

Jesús De Medinaceli Sánchez Galisteo

Andrei "dirtycake" Protasov

Estefanía Ruíz

Antonio José Luna

Jose Antonio Perez Limones

Carlos Ruiz

Benigno Bollo Miguel

David García Sánchez

Rhommel Lamas

Guilhem Got

Danaska Alonso

Rubén Cabada

Gian Giuseppe Radesca

Juan Requena

Wang Pei

Eileen Requena

Elena Ruiz Martínez

Raul Martínez Más

Jose Manuel Serra

Ana Soto

Amaia Guzmán Llarena

Rubén Lledó Sandemetrio

Mikel Gonzalez Gainza

Álvaro Téllez Rodríguez

Greta Espejo Martínez

Alejandra Gutierrez Ribas

Alberto Palma

José María Carrasco Soriano

Santiago Usoz

Brian Beno

Josses Ho

Lewis Tonner

Alvaro Navarro Batet

Jose Antonio García Pérez

Andrey Stepanov

Iara Laso De La Vega Maestro

Alexandre Díaz Cuadrado

Rafael Salmoral Lorenzo-arroyo

Castorcete

Alberto Ruiz Reina

Pablo De Gandia

Víctor Perez Moreno

Angel Montesdeoca Fernández

Alicia Cárceles Nieto

Raúl Bejarano Parrilla

Iratxe Cabrales Aguirregoitia

Jermaine M. Ithier

Thiveyrat Matthieu

Alberto Sancibrian De La Torre

Raul Casado Barbero

Sergio Del Campo

Pony.ae Gutierrez Arribas

Juan Falomir

Robert Astudillo

Elisa Hernandez Pérez

Miguel A. García Otalora

Francisco Sancho Blanquer

Alberto Sanchez Lozano

Esther Sanchez

Sergio Arroutbi Braojos

Carmen Ramos García

Antonio Sanz Jimenez

Mercedes Contreras Rachón

Marcos Zaragoza Cuffi

Antonio Matias Miguez

Jose J. Rodriguez

Björn Karl Wilhelm Frädrich

Ines Arias Iglesias

Fernando Martins Collaço

Bruno Samaniego

Miguel Jimenez García

Sheila Aguilar Minero

Antonio Sanchez Ramos

Hugo Serra

José Daniel Guerrero Gálvez

Juan Manuel Fajardo Sarmiento

María Fajardo Sarmiento

Lois Alfonso

Cristina García Gonzalez

Ritxar Gomez Prado

Daniel Mariscal Martinez

Raul Suarez Gutierrez

Guillermo Requena

Andrea De La Cruz Barral

Daniel Moreno García

Aldo Cusumano

Arturo Crespo (arthurocrates)

Lucia Alaejos Y Santi Fernandez

Ana Laura Díaz

Sergio Lorente Mañas

Alejandro Torres Mateu

Sergi Soler Blanch

Marta Cuesta Bobes

Silvia Postigo

Christina Moor

Alberto Fortes Novoa

Sergio Ovejero Sanchez

Carlos García

Nestor Solano Grima

Iwan Martínez

Alfonso Garrido

Arturo M. Merelo

Enrique Lopez-amor

Santiago Sotoca

Azahara Cañedo

Ibai R. Bretos

Ricardo Musch

Sabina Urraca García

Antonio S. Rio

Juan Goicoechea Alvarez

María Nieves Corral

Laura Botana Olañeta

Emilio Gomez Pazos

María González Álvarez

Cristina Gonzalez Álvarez

Marta Sobral Castelnuovo

Raquel Duran Puente

Sara Escudero Rubio

Cristina Gabín Calaza

Alexandre Pillado Villaronga

Nicolitos

Adela Hurtado Saura

Guillermo Mayo

Michael Rogers

Francisco José Parrizas Fernández

Analía Gonzalez

Adrian Olea Fernández

Ignacio Pons Herrero

Xacobo Agrasó Pérez

Pedro Pablo Pastor Iglesias

Carles Soro

Ismael Minguet García

Juan Antonio Fernandez Herraiz

Pedro Serrahima

Antonio Rodríguez Duarte

David Camarero Porcar

David Boleas

Mateo Sánchez

Nicholas Aldredge

Miguel Loro Morcillo

Verónica Quesada Sánchez

Pablo Rozas Larraondo

Fernando Espinosa Jiménez

Victor Losada Leal

Daniel De Andrés Iglesias

Jose Miguel Garanto Fajo

Marcos Barrantes Polo

Carlos Lopez San Juan

Maite Insausti

Andreu Correa Casablanca

Gabriela Ybarra

Juan Carlos Muñoz Calle

Juan Miguel Coronado Perez

Javier Flores Durán

Ana Mendez Gorbea

Francisco Javier Nieto Borrallo

La Quincena

Marta García Matarranz

Guillermo G. Pedrero

Oscar Roca

Igor Orrantia Bajeneta

David Quiñonero Morales

José Carmona Navas

Isaac Sastre García

David Rea

Manuel Fajardo García

Bosco Ybarra

Cristian Perez Gonzalez

Jaime Rosendo

Maria Emilia García

Adolfo Montalvo

Pablo Fernandez Burgueño

Sergio Monje Lopez

Juan Sebastian Segui Magenis

Alberto Letamendi

Mariana Ciancia

Rafael Dueñas Zurro

Pedro José Rico Rachón

Joaquín Blanes

Luke Bellis

Mandy Bremer

Jesús Fragoso Carrión

Daniel Gil

José Zueco Giménez

Hector Luna

Elías Llanos

Miguel Ayuso Jiménez

Iván Castell

Oscar García Amor

Carlos: D'a 2013- Noucinemart-

Belen Santa-olalla

Anna Labuz & Mark Fjodorovs

Eneko F. Morente

Manuela Arranz

Julian Maguna

Mikhail Leonidivich Vinarov

Daniele Vottero

Joel Majem Olivera

Hector Pérez Arteaga

Amanda Boyle

Raúl Cándido Ruíz De Souza

Rafael Martínez De Burgos

Rubén Asensio Cocina

Juan Antonio Malo Poyatos

Tomás Ferrándiz Berna

Sara Castro

Pilar Martín

Elena María Navarrete Betancort

Patricia Gonzalez Bullón

Alicia Barrientos Martínez

Churripampas

Juan Bautista Esteve Ramos

Ana Palau Lage

Juan Luis Aranda López

Valentina Espiago Ruiz

Alejandro Espiago Ruiz

Verónica Ruiz González

Guillermo Espiago Orús

Carlos López Leal

Luis Ballester

Isabel Chamorro

Sergio Otegui Guillén

Eduardo Casabella Cabana

Leticia Martí Gutierrez

Francesca Wrottesley

Beatriz Rodríguez

Elinor Wylde

Emily Wait

Andrés Bermúdez Sáez

Harri Kiljander

Alvaro Del Romo Hernández

Samuel Szwarcbord

Arantza Elorza

Álvaro Lara Cano

Julián Rivas Henández

Francesco Testoni

Iván Hernández Álvarez

Martín Kirsch

Maria Jiménez

Marta Amurrio Bravo

Pablo Maqueda Pretus

Javier Soto

Pablo Diego

Jesús Benavent

Jesús Benavent

David León Valle

Pilar Purroy Barceló

Natalia Purroy Barceló

Aitana Sorinas Purroy

Malena Sorinas Purroy

Pablo Rodríguez Gavín

Rodrigo Díaz Martínez

José María Palazón Molina

Francisco Luna

Andrei Slivchenko

Alejandro Espiago Ruiz

Andrés Aguilera Madrid

Josep P.

To finish these amazing adventure....

Bruno Teixidor

To my mother, my father and my brother. To Cris, my peduga. To Sergio and Darío. To Julia. To Gabi and Fran. To Pablo, Larra, Margarita and Julián. To Javier Serrano and Daniel García. To the team. We can never thank you enough. To my teachers Santos, Elena and Javier. To Carola and Nicolás.

Carola Rodríguez

To my family, for always being there and for being the best producers and investors of the project: Luis, Mama, Papa, Marcos (for lending us your car without making a fuss even though you knew we'd mess up the suspension). Bego, Beni, Fran...

To all those friends (and Luis Enrique) who stood by me and the tears I shed because of this project, and who have encouraged me to keep going forward. Alberto, Gabriela and Miriam, you hold a very special place.

To each and one of the members of the team who have put all their professionalism and passion into this project. And, above all, for their patience, because you've had to suffer endlessly.. I apologize if there were times when I gave you a hard time or didn't do things as well as you deserved.

And lastly, to all the people who thought, or wanted us not to make it. You helped us have our feet on the ground.

Nicolás Alcalá

Looking at the credits, I am humbled when I think about the number of people who have been a part of this dream. I've never had such a feeling of plenitude and love for so many people. Over 5000 people have been next to me in this trip, and saying thanks is not enough. Without you, this film wouldn't have existed,

Ma y pa. BGEs. Miriam.

Edu. Javier.

Carola. Bruno.

Julia. Gabi. Lau. Broca. Gul. Luismi. Pepa. Yago.

Without you, the person I am today wouldn't exist.

El Cosmonauta es un proyecto de Riot Cinema Collective